Nationale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:67 | 1042 | Interregional |
2 | NIERGOT Romane | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:35:59 | 1016 | Interregional |
3 | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:37:85 | 986 | Interregional |
4 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:38:41 | 979 | Regional |
5 | CLOCHEY Ophélie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:38:69 | 975 | Interregional |
6 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:06 | 970 | Regional |
7 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:18 | 969 | Regional |
8 | ALBERTI Carla | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:39:60 | 963 | Interregional |
9 | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:56 | 938 | Departemental |
10 | VIVIER Elisa | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:43:30 | 916 | Regional |
11 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:59 | 912 | Interregional |
12 | SCHICKER Audrey | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:33 | 903 | Regional |
13 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:45:20 | 892 | Regional |
14 | DELOMENIE Emma | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:45:50 | 888 | Regional |
15 | VIOLON Malaurie | 1996 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:45:63 | 886 | Regional |
16 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:45:82 | 884 | |
17 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:45:89 | 883 | Regional |
18 | FIEU Jessica | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:15 | 880 | Departemental |
19 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:00 | 869 | Regional |
20 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:47:33 | 865 | Regional |
21 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:47:49 | 863 | Regional |
22 | CHOUVIER Justine | 1998 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:49:62 | 837 | Regional |
23 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:82 | 835 | Departemental |
24 | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:02 | 833 | Departemental |
25 | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:17 | 831 | Departemental |
26 | RANCILHAC Marjolaine | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:50:32 | 829 | Departemental |
27 | SANTAMARIA Sara | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:62 | 825 | Regional |
28 | CHARRIER Margaux | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:52:15 | 807 | Regional |
29 | BARRON Emilie | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:52:31 | 805 | Departemental |
30 | PELLARIN Claire | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:53:34 | 793 | Departemental |
31 | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:53:72 | 789 | Departemental |
32 | BRAJON Marine | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | 2:54:81 | 776 | Departemental |
33 | DAVID Lea | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:55:16 | 772 | Departemental |
34 | LACROIX Marianne | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:56:51 | 756 | Departemental |
35 | CHERGUI Léa | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:12 | 749 | Departemental |
36 | MONTCHALIN Anaïs | 1996 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:58:34 | 735 | |
37 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 3:00:79 | 708 | Departemental |
38 | RENARD Elise | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:00:93 | 706 | |
39 | PEYRIEUX Lehana | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:01:84 | 696 | |
40 | VADON Camille | 1999 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:61 | 677 | |
41 | PELTRET Pauline | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 3:05:41 | 657 | |
42 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 3:06:53 | 645 | |
43 | QUATRESOUS Guylaine | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | 3:11:55 | 593 | |
44 | COSTE Pauline | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 3:16:70 | 542 | |
45 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | ZAOUAK Syrine | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | TEKIN Myriam | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:76 | 1054 | Interregional |
2 | NIERGOT Romane | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:36:18 | 1008 | Interregional |
3 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:36:94 | 998 | Interregional |
4 | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:37:90 | 985 | Interregional |
5 | CLOCHEY Ophélie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:38:12 | 982 | Interregional |
6 | ALBERTI Carla | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:38:16 | 982 | Interregional |
7 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:45 | 978 | Regional |
8 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:22 | 968 | Regional |
9 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:50 | 964 | Interregional |
10 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:42:70 | 923 | Regional |
11 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:79 | 922 | Interregional |
12 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:43:10 | 918 | |
13 | DELOMENIE Emma | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:43:76 | 910 | Regional |
14 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:44:52 | 900 | Regional |
15 | FIEU Jessica | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:20 | 892 | Departemental |
16 | VIVIER Elisa | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:45:90 | 883 | Regional |
17 | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:47:97 | 858 | Departemental |
18 | CHOUVIER Justine | 1998 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:48:25 | 854 | Regional |
19 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:62 | 825 | Departemental |
20 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:51:58 | 814 | Departemental |
21 | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:56:01 | 762 | |
22 | COSTE Pauline | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | - | Disq. |