Régionale
SENS
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:12:20 | 1033 | |
2 | GOUIN Théo | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:12:84 | 1017 | |
3 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:53 | 1000 | |
4 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:15:53 | 950 | |
5 | BRESCIANI Lucas | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:74 | 945 | |
6 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:23 | 885 | |
7 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:07 | 865 | |
8 | ACOCA PIDOLLE Samson | 1998 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:20:73 | 827 | |
9 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:69 | 805 | |
10 | CORNU Adrien | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:81 | 802 | |
11 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:43 | 788 | |
12 | DARLEY Landry | 1999 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:23:64 | 762 | |
13 | NOEMIE Benoit | 1998 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:23:69 | 760 | |
14 | PONGE Victor | 1999 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:26:17 | 707 | |
15 | DAROUX Fabien | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:32 | 704 | |
16 | GUÉRAULT Arnaud | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:28:20 | 665 | |
17 | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:29:90 | 630 | |
18 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:30:06 | 627 | |
19 | GUIMARAES Valentin | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:38 | 621 | |
20 | LIMOGE Anthony | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:31:09 | 607 | |
21 | BOUGET Gatien | 1998 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:32:59 | 578 | |
22 | PETIT Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:31 | 564 | |
23 | LOUET Hugo | 1999 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 1:33:57 | 559 | |
24 | DEVAUD Marc | 1999 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:34:38 | 544 | |
25 | GACON Nathan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:34:48 | 542 | |
26 | PUZENAT Etienne | 1999 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:36:31 | 509 | |
27 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1999 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:36:40 | 507 | |
28 | GENECHESI Romain | 1998 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:40:43 | 438 | |
29 | SEGUINOT Matthieu | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:42:74 | 400 | |
30 | SIMONET Alexandre | 1998 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:43:36 | 390 | |
31 | THIERRY Quentin | 1999 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 1:44:87 | 367 | |
32 | PAWEZKA Emmanuel | 1999 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:45:66 | 355 | |
33 | PONCELET Hugo | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:46:24 | 346 | |
34 | VAUDOUX Lucas | 1999 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:50:97 | 280 | |
35 | REGUIGA Tristan | 1999 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:52:28 | 263 | |
36 | DEMAGNY Adrien | 1998 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:56:66 | 209 | |
37 | CASSAN Hubert | 1999 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:57:50 | 200 |