Régionale
DIJON
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:28:24 | 932 | |
2 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:36:76 | 817 | |
3 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:05 | 813 | |
4 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:37:99 | 801 | |
5 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:41:37 | 758 | |
6 | CAISEZ Jeremy | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:48 | 756 | |
7 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:42:66 | 742 | |
8 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:42:85 | 739 | |
9 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:48:86 | 667 | |
10 | LAPEYRIE Thibault | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:99 | 665 | |
11 | LUSSIAUD Valentin | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:49:44 | 660 | |
12 | PELISSIER Theo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:90 | 654 | |
13 | LIMOGE Anthony | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:52:52 | 624 | |
14 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:72 | 611 | |
15 | PONGE Victor | 1999 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:53:90 | 609 | |
16 | GUIMARAES Valentin | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:55:69 | 589 | |
17 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:55:85 | 587 | |
18 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:56:36 | 581 | |
19 | SEER Dimitri | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:56:45 | 580 | |
20 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:57:19 | 572 | |
21 | PETIT Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:58:83 | 554 | |
22 | HUE Thomas | 1999 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:58:91 | 553 | |
23 | DARLEY Landry | 1999 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:59:00 | 552 | |
24 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:59:26 | 550 | |
25 | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:59:50 | 547 | |
26 | VERNE Olivier | 1999 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:59:81 | 544 | |
27 | COLABELLA Romain | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:59:86 | 543 | |
28 | TRIBOULET Antoine | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 3:00:08 | 541 | |
29 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 3:00:83 | 533 | |
30 | BOUCHARD Gaetan | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 3:01:01 | 531 | |
31 | MAGNIN Antoine | 1999 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 3:01:20 | 529 | |
32 | DUPOUY Benjamin | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 3:01:90 | 522 | |
33 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:02:08 | 520 | |
34 | ANIQUET Valentin | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 3:05:33 | 487 | |
35 | SIMON-GUSCHEMANN Amaury | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:05:56 | 484 | |
36 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 3:06:47 | 475 | |
37 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 3:08:21 | 458 | |
38 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 3:08:87 | 452 | |
39 | REPOSEUR Quentin | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 3:09:41 | 446 | |
40 | DEVAUD Marc | 1999 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 3:12:00 | 422 | |
41 | SEGUI Mathis | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 3:12:39 | 418 | |
42 | BORNET Lucas | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 3:14:45 | 399 | |
43 | CARLES Benjamin | 2000 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 3:15:19 | 392 | |
44 | DECHAUME Fabien | 1999 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 3:16:23 | 383 | |
45 | BERTHE Romain | 1999 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 3:16:96 | 377 | |
46 | GUÉRAULT Arnaud | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:17:49 | 372 | |
47 | HUE Clement | 2000 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 3:20:46 | 346 | |
48 | LAMBERT Tom | 2000 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 3:21:93 | 334 | |
49 | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 3:24:06 | 316 | |
50 | PETIT Yannis | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 3:24:62 | 312 | |
51 | ECHALLIER Yoann | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 3:24:64 | 312 | |
52 | QUILLERY Hugo | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:25:06 | 308 | |
53 | FERRAG Antoine | 1999 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 3:26:46 | 297 | |
54 | DUCHENNE Thibaut | 2000 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 3:27:71 | 287 | |
55 | MUNIER Flavien | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 3:28:83 | 279 | |
56 | AMBARTSOUNIAN Samvel | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:29:86 | 271 | |
57 | RUZ Maxime | 1999 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 3:32:73 | 250 | |
58 | MERESSE Aymeric | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 3:37:66 | 216 | |
59 | BERBEROGLU Enes | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 3:38:27 | 212 | |
60 | CHAVET Thomas | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 3:42:99 | 181 | |
61 | BERDJA Yazid | 2000 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 3:43:53 | 178 | |
62 | DAMPT Alexis | 1999 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 3:45:39 | 167 | |
63 | SIROT Quentin | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 3:45:82 | 164 | |
64 | CHAUMERLIAC Louis | 2000 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 3:54:79 | 116 | |
65 | VINET Thibaut | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 3:59:09 | 96 | |
66 | MULLER Clément | 2000 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 4:20:56 | 24 | |
67 | CHAMPENOIS Jérémy | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | VAUDOUX Lucas | 1999 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | THOMAS Esteban | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | RADET Achille | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | GABILLON Stéphane | 2000 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | - | Disq. |