1 |
HACHE Cloé |
1997 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:59:74 |
1193 |
National |
2 |
DUMUR Armony |
1991 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
1:00:04 |
1183 |
Interregional |
3 |
TANTART Blandine |
1996 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
1:00:29 |
1175 |
Interregional |
4 |
GOUSSET Angèle |
1995 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:00:60 |
1165 |
Interregional |
5 |
FENERON Marie |
1995 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:00:91 |
1155 |
Interregional |
6 |
STOFFEL Julie |
1988 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
1:01:09 |
1150 |
Regional |
7 |
DE CECCO Salomé |
1996 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
1:01:09 |
1150 |
Interregional |
8 |
LIGNOT Pauline |
1993 |
FC LAON |
FRA |
1:01:18 |
1147 |
Interregional |
9 |
KERN Lison |
1996 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
1:01:18 |
1147 |
Interregional |
10 |
PACAUD Pauline |
1993 |
SENS NATATION |
FRA |
1:01:39 |
1140 |
Interregional |
11 |
BARTHEL Mélanie |
1993 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
1:01:46 |
1138 |
Interregional |
12 |
MILLET Clémence |
1997 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
1:01:48 |
1137 |
National |
13 |
VINCENT Elisa |
1997 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:01:71 |
1130 |
National |
14 |
HANIN Fanny |
1997 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
1:01:80 |
1127 |
National |
15 |
RAULIN Julie |
1997 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:01:85 |
1126 |
National |
16 |
SICARD Julie |
1996 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:02:00 |
1121 |
Interregional |
17 |
LUTIGNIER Sarah |
1998 |
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE |
FRA |
1:02:02 |
1121 |
Interregional |
18 |
JOULAUD Lucie |
1996 |
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 |
FRA |
1:02:25 |
1113 |
Interregional |
19 |
VANET Pauline |
1992 |
FC LAON |
FRA |
1:02:27 |
1113 |
Regional |
20 |
GRONDIN Deborah |
1997 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
1:02:33 |
1111 |
Interregional |
21 |
VOSSART Anaëlle |
1997 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
1:02:34 |
1111 |
Interregional |
22 |
RINVILLE Marie |
1997 |
SNS EPERNAY |
FRA |
1:02:34 |
1111 |
Interregional |
23 |
DE MATOS Florine |
1995 |
CN DOLE & REG |
FRA |
1:02:35 |
1110 |
Regional |
24 |
LAUGHLIN Noéline |
1996 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:02:36 |
1110 |
Regional |
25 |
THEURIER Aurélie |
1998 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:53 |
1105 |
Interregional |
26 |
WALLART Margaux |
1996 |
SN HARNES |
FRA |
1:02:58 |
1103 |
Regional |
27 |
IMARD Clémence |
1997 |
ES ST-FLORENTIN |
FRA |
1:02:60 |
1103 |
Interregional |
28 |
MARTIN Clémentine |
1995 |
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER |
FRA |
1:02:65 |
1101 |
Regional |
29 |
PERNOT Léa |
1998 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:66 |
1101 |
Interregional |
30 |
DESAEGHER Margot |
1997 |
GRAVELINES NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:67 |
1100 |
Interregional |
31 |
DELAFORGE Mélina |
1997 |
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS |
FRA |
1:02:71 |
1099 |
Interregional |
32 |
JOUANLANNE Manon |
1996 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:02:76 |
1098 |
Regional |
33 |
RIEG Camille |
1996 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:02:94 |
1092 |
Regional |
34 |
DUSSORT Marie |
1998 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
1:03:01 |
1090 |
Interregional |
35 |
CATIN Morgane |
1995 |
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:03:07 |
1088 |
Regional |
36 |
BRISWALTER Lauriane |
1997 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:03:12 |
1087 |
Interregional |
37 |
MAILLARD Honorine |
1996 |
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE |
FRA |
1:03:15 |
1086 |
Regional |
38 |
VOIRY Coline |
1995 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
1:03:21 |
1084 |
Regional |
39 |
PRETOT Camille |
1997 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
1:03:30 |
1081 |
Interregional |
40 |
YAX Bénédicte |
1998 |
SARREBOURG NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:34 |
1080 |
|
41 |
WITTERSHEIM Louise |
1997 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:03:50 |
1075 |
Interregional |
42 |
GENY AMORETTI Ambre |
1997 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
1:03:55 |
1073 |
Interregional |
43 |
PELAYO Fanny |
1996 |
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
FRA |
1:03:58 |
1073 |
Regional |
44 |
PAUQUET Faustine |
1995 |
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:59 |
1072 |
Regional |
45 |
CAZIER Chloé |
1998 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:03:62 |
1071 |
Interregional |
46 |
PELLETRAT Anastasia |
1995 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:03:64 |
1071 |
Regional |
47 |
ATCHOU Yelen |
1995 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
1:03:68 |
1069 |
Regional |
48 |
JEANNERET Perrine |
1997 |
VAL DE GRAY NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:70 |
1069 |
Interregional |
49 |
LUTUN Charlotte |
1996 |
USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE |
FRA |
1:03:80 |
1066 |
Regional |
50 |
SIGNORET Claire |
1996 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:86 |
1064 |
Regional |
51 |
DELHAYE Morgane |
1998 |
CN CAMBRAI |
FRA |
1:03:86 |
1064 |
Interregional |
52 |
WALLON Marion |
1997 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:86 |
1064 |
Interregional |
53 |
KONIECZKA Cecile |
1996 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
1:03:91 |
1063 |
Regional |
54 |
OBLIN Manon |
1996 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
1:04:04 |
1059 |
Regional |
55 |
CANNARD Léana |
1998 |
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS |
FRA |
1:04:05 |
1058 |
Interregional |
56 |
MUCHA Marie |
1996 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
1:04:19 |
1054 |
Regional |
57 |
HECKMANN Coralie |
1997 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
1:04:20 |
1054 |
Regional |
58 |
FERREIRA Lisa |
1996 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:04:23 |
1053 |
Regional |
59 |
BERTHELIN Mathilde |
1996 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
1:04:32 |
1050 |
Regional |
60 |
HUCK Cassandre |
1998 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
1:04:38 |
1048 |
Regional |
61 |
MUHR Solene |
1998 |
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY |
FRA |
1:04:43 |
1047 |
Regional |
62 |
DEVERS Cynthia |
1996 |
MONTCHANIN NATATION |
FRA |
1:04:44 |
1046 |
Regional |
63 |
LEFAIRE Manon |
1997 |
SN LENS |
FRA |
1:04:52 |
1044 |
Regional |
64 |
BROUTIN Mathilde |
1995 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
1:04:53 |
1044 |
Regional |
65 |
GUENIOT Ines |
1996 |
SN SEDAN |
FRA |
1:04:54 |
1043 |
Regional |
66 |
ROUYER Lou-Anne |
1997 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
1:04:56 |
1043 |
Regional |
67 |
KARYUCHINA Alfiya |
1995 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
1:04:66 |
1040 |
Regional |
68 |
STERN Roxane |
1993 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
1:04:73 |
1038 |
Regional |
69 |
HONDEGHEM Soazic |
1996 |
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS |
FRA |
1:04:73 |
1038 |
Regional |
70 |
VANDECASTEELE Marie |
1998 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
1:04:74 |
1037 |
Regional |
71 |
BUCHET Daphnée |
1996 |
SECLIN NATATION |
FRA |
1:04:83 |
1035 |
Regional |
72 |
DEROO Rebecca |
1996 |
CALAIS NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:02 |
1029 |
Regional |
73 |
GAHON Mélanie |
1997 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
1:05:05 |
1028 |
Regional |
74 |
HUBY Camille |
1997 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
1:05:05 |
1028 |
Regional |
75 |
ANGOT Romane |
1997 |
NSH JEUMONT |
FRA |
1:05:09 |
1027 |
Regional |
76 |
GEORGES Chloé |
1996 |
CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE |
FRA |
1:05:14 |
1026 |
Regional |
77 |
JUNG Agathe |
1996 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
1:05:14 |
1026 |
Regional |
78 |
GUILLON Marion |
1997 |
US LA CHARITE NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:16 |
1025 |
Regional |
79 |
SEVETTE Charlotte |
1995 |
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS |
FRA |
1:05:21 |
1023 |
Regional |
80 |
MARTIN Chloe |
1997 |
SN LENS |
FRA |
1:05:22 |
1023 |
Regional |
81 |
BOIRIN Melie |
1996 |
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:22 |
1023 |
Regional |
82 |
ROUSSEL Marion |
1996 |
AS TONNERRE |
FRA |
1:05:26 |
1022 |
Regional |
83 |
SANTAMARIA Sonia |
1996 |
MIGENNES NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:26 |
1022 |
Regional |
84 |
HAMALA Julia |
1995 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:05:27 |
1022 |
Regional |
85 |
BRANTU Romane |
1997 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
1:05:28 |
1021 |
Regional |
86 |
HOFFMANN Julie |
1996 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:05:32 |
1020 |
Regional |
87 |
LAURENT Sarah |
1996 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
1:05:36 |
1019 |
Regional |
88 |
DAUDRUY Ameline |
1998 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:40 |
1018 |
Regional |
89 |
DAMMAN Elsa |
1997 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:41 |
1018 |
Regional |
90 |
DEVRED Eugenie |
1997 |
MARCQ NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:42 |
1017 |
Regional |
91 |
LEROY Emeline |
1996 |
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:44 |
1017 |
Regional |
92 |
MERCIER Amandine |
1997 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:60 |
1012 |
Regional |
93 |
GRADEL Ines |
1996 |
SN LENS |
FRA |
1:05:65 |
1010 |
Regional |
94 |
STAF Margaux |
1995 |
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE |
FRA |
1:05:66 |
1010 |
Regional |
95 |
DE GRAEVE Caroline |
1996 |
NSH JEUMONT |
FRA |
1:05:67 |
1010 |
Regional |
96 |
ROULLIER Charlotte |
1997 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
1:05:68 |
1010 |
Regional |
97 |
ROLLEE Julie |
1998 |
VAL DE GRAY NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:73 |
1008 |
Regional |
98 |
CONRAD Luana |
1998 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
1:05:73 |
1008 |
Regional |
99 |
DESFORGES Angelique |
1997 |
ALBERT SPORTS NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:76 |
1007 |
Regional |
100 |
METRI Myriam |
1998 |
SENS NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:77 |
1007 |
Regional |
101 |
FOURCY Eleonore |
1998 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
1:05:77 |
1007 |
Regional |
102 |
HACHE Laura |
1996 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:05:83 |
1005 |
Regional |
103 |
DE MATOS Solene |
1998 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:85 |
1005 |
Regional |
104 |
GARNIER Fionnah |
1997 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:88 |
1004 |
Regional |
105 |
VALENTIN Zoé |
1997 |
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 |
FRA |
1:05:90 |
1003 |
Regional |
106 |
LAURENT Syndie |
1996 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
1:05:96 |
1001 |
Regional |
107 |
GANNEVAL Mathilde |
1998 |
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS |
FRA |
1:06:05 |
999 |
Regional |
108 |
PFISTER Coline |
1998 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:06:12 |
997 |
Regional |
109 |
SWIATEK Alexia |
1997 |
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS |
FRA |
1:06:13 |
996 |
Regional |
110 |
CROUVISIER Eglantine |
1998 |
BRUYÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:14 |
996 |
Regional |
111 |
TIMBERT Chloé |
1996 |
SECLIN NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:32 |
991 |
Regional |
112 |
BRUNET Marie |
1997 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:06:32 |
991 |
Regional |
113 |
LAFON Laurane |
1995 |
MACON NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:52 |
985 |
Regional |
114 |
PERRIN Clarisse |
1998 |
CN SÉZANNE |
FRA |
1:06:66 |
981 |
Regional |
115 |
SIMON GUSCHEMANN Alienor |
1997 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:68 |
980 |
Regional |
116 |
DUQUENOY Florence |
1998 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:75 |
978 |
Regional |
117 |
BOUTTEVILLE Claire |
1998 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
1:06:85 |
975 |
Regional |
118 |
BONNIFET Louise |
1997 |
LILLE UC NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:92 |
973 |
Regional |
119 |
NOEL Lara |
1997 |
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY |
FRA |
1:06:97 |
972 |
Regional |
120 |
DECOTTIGNIES Tifenn |
1997 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:98 |
971 |
Regional |
121 |
VERDIER Amélie |
1998 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
1:07:00 |
971 |
Regional |
122 |
CHARDEYRON Justine |
1997 |
VAL DE GRAY NATATION |
FRA |
1:07:05 |
969 |
Regional |
123 |
BRILLARD Laura |
1996 |
ARM Natation |
FRA |
1:07:05 |
969 |
Departemental 50 |
124 |
PILORGE Louise |
1998 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
1:07:08 |
969 |
Regional |
125 |
MACRA Lara |
1997 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
1:07:10 |
968 |
Regional |
126 |
********** ********** |
1996 |
CN CROIX |
FRA |
1:07:15 |
967 |
Departemental 50 |
127 |
PRULIERE Camille |
1997 |
US JOIGNY |
FRA |
1:07:21 |
965 |
Regional |
128 |
WEBER Mathilde |
1997 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:07:32 |
962 |
Regional |
129 |
JARDEL Séréna |
1998 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
1:07:33 |
961 |
Regional |
130 |
DIETRICH Célia |
1998 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
1:07:35 |
961 |
Regional |
131 |
WILLIAMSON Capucine |
1996 |
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER |
FRA |
1:07:35 |
961 |
Departemental 50 |
132 |
ZUSSY Claire |
1998 |
SR CERNAY |
FRA |
1:07:39 |
960 |
Regional |
133 |
KHESSOUMA Yamina |
1997 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
1:07:42 |
959 |
Regional |
134 |
WEINBERG Carla |
1998 |
VILLERUPT NATATION |
FRA |
1:07:52 |
956 |
Regional |
135 |
DIDIER Maud |
1992 |
BRUYÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
1:07:60 |
954 |
Departemental 50 |
136 |
GARROT Lea |
1998 |
ASA VAUZELLES |
FRA |
1:07:63 |
953 |
Regional |
137 |
ROUSSEL Elise |
1996 |
AS TONNERRE |
FRA |
1:07:84 |
947 |
Departemental 50 |
138 |
BENZ Chloé |
1998 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
1:07:96 |
943 |
Regional |
139 |
LIENHART Maurine |
1998 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:08:14 |
938 |
Regional |
140 |
ALGARRA Soline |
1998 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:08:18 |
937 |
Regional |
141 |
PLISSONNIER Marie |
1998 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:08:36 |
932 |
Regional |
142 |
DESCHILDRE Jeanne |
1997 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
1:08:40 |
931 |
Regional |
143 |
HALLEUR Charline |
1998 |
VAL DE GRAY NATATION |
FRA |
1:08:42 |
930 |
Regional |
144 |
DOLLINGER Margot |
1998 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
1:08:44 |
930 |
Regional |
145 |
TRENTI Lea |
1998 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
1:08:80 |
919 |
Departemental 50 |
146 |
BRISAC Alix |
1998 |
DAUPHINS ST-OMER |
FRA |
1:09:08 |
912 |
Departemental 50 |
147 |
BALLAND Margaux |
1998 |
LILLE UC NATATION |
FRA |
1:09:39 |
903 |
Departemental 50 |
148 |
COURIOT Adeline |
1998 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
1:09:47 |
901 |
Departemental 50 |
149 |
BARTHE Camille |
1996 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:09:78 |
892 |
Departemental 50 |
150 |
LANAUD Elsa |
1997 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:11:29 |
851 |
Departemental 50 |
151 |
FORT Emilie |
1997 |
SC LANEUVEVILLE |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
152 |
LENOIR Clémence |
1996 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
153 |
THIEULLET Mathilde |
1998 |
CN CAMBRAI |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
154 |
PAVLJASEVIC Marie |
1996 |
US TOUL |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
155 |
NONIN Laura |
1993 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
156 |
HERMEL Margot |
1997 |
EA NOGENT-VILLERS |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
157 |
STEPHAN Charlotte |
1998 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
158 |
QUILLIOT Alexandra |
1996 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
159 |
VIVODIKOVA Camille |
1998 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
160 |
BOCK Clara |
1997 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
161 |
HUSSON Lola |
1996 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
162 |
BRISFER Clara |
1997 |
ENT LILLE METROPOLE |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|