Régionale
VITTEL
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | |
2 | BRICOUT Christopher | 1992 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | |
3 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
4 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
5 | MAXANT Gaëtan | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 | |
6 | BLARY Jacques | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:27:15 | 983 | |
7 | CANNET Sébastien | 1994 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
8 | BOIVIN Charly | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
9 | BOTOHELY Naguib | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | |
10 | CHARRON Jules | 1996 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
11 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
12 | RENAUD Sébastien | 1982 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
13 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
14 | MALLAMO Lodovico | 1997 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:97 | 930 | |
15 | DES BOSCS Charles | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
16 | PERRUT Loïc | 1996 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | |
17 | LABRANCHE Romain | 1993 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:28:43 | 900 | |
18 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:45 | 899 | |
19 | CLEMENT Romain | 1996 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 894 | |
20 | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 894 | |
21 | PIC Jérémy | 1996 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:59 | 890 | |
22 | FERRIER Antoine | 1992 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | |
23 | GABRIEL Victor | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:66 | 886 | |
24 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:78 | 878 | |
25 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:28:79 | 878 | |
26 | MIGNON Victor | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:28:82 | 876 | |
27 | LEDRU Alex | 1997 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:28:89 | 872 | |
28 | THOMAS Hugo | 1996 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:28:91 | 870 | |
29 | FIEVET Pierre | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:94 | 868 | |
30 | THOUVENOT Lucas | 1997 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:28:98 | 866 | |
31 | DANDINE François | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 862 | |
32 | MARTIN Jérémie | 1994 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 0:29:10 | 859 | |
33 | BOULANGER Romain | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:29:12 | 857 | |
34 | LEIDA Antoine | 1996 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:29:22 | 851 | |
35 | MOUNIER Baptiste | 1995 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:24 | 850 | |
36 | PIERAGOSTINI Andréa | 1992 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:29:27 | 848 | |
37 | ROUSCHMEYER Victor | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:32 | 845 | |
38 | FRANIATTE Jérêmy | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:35 | 843 | |
39 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:37 | 842 | |
40 | ZENEG Merwan | 1998 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:29:37 | 842 | |
41 | DUPONT Thibault | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:51 | 834 | |
42 | BEGUINOT Alexis | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 832 | |
43 | MONTI Thomas | 1998 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 827 | |
44 | VINOT Justin | 1993 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:29:69 | 823 | |
45 | SELMANI Yanis | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 820 | |
46 | ROBERT Matthieu | 1994 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 820 | |
47 | REMMEL Paul | 1994 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:83 | 814 | |
48 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:90 | 810 | |
49 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 807 | |
50 | DAVID Pierre | 1995 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:01 | 804 | |
51 | CARTERON Pierre | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:30:02 | 803 | |
52 | POUDROUX Colin | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:30:04 | 802 | |
53 | PLONSKI Dimitri | 1997 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:30:04 | 802 | |
54 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:30:05 | 801 | |
55 | FAERBER Jason | 1996 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:07 | 800 | |
56 | NEUFOND Thomas | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:07 | 800 | |
57 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:12 | 797 | |
58 | BALOSSIER Jeremy | 1990 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:13 | 796 | |
59 | DESSERTAINE Madian | 1997 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 796 | |
60 | CANOVA Antoine | 1998 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:18 | 793 | |
61 | BALLAND Théo | 1998 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:20 | 792 | |
62 | THIRIET Nicolas | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:30:22 | 791 | |
63 | ROUSSELOT Romain | 1997 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:30:32 | 785 | |
64 | ABASSINI Habib | 1995 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:30:53 | 773 | |
65 | SANCIAUME Florent | 1996 | LA BACCHAMOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:53 | 773 | |
66 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:54 | 772 | |
67 | SEILLIER Severin | 1997 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:57 | 771 | |
68 | ROSSI Lucas | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:60 | 769 | |
69 | AUBRY Jérémy | 1995 | LA BACCHAMOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 766 | |
70 | LALLEMAND Nathan | 1997 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 765 | |
71 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:70 | 763 | |
72 | PASSOT Victor | 1992 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:30:71 | 762 | |
73 | PIVIDORI Arthur | 1995 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:30:75 | 760 | |
74 | MALOSSE Jan | 1997 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:30:87 | 753 | |
75 | ZABE Karl | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:30:89 | 752 | |
76 | MARTINS Alexis | 1996 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:30:89 | 752 | |
77 | ROUSSON Sebastien | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:31:18 | 735 | |
78 | ABIDI Anas | 1998 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:81 | 700 | |
79 | KLEIN Bastien | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:85 | 698 | |
80 | NOEMIE Benoit | 1998 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:32:04 | 687 | |
81 | LAURENT Sébastien | 1998 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:32:23 | 677 | |
82 | CANIPEL Romuald | 1993 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:39 | 668 | |
83 | LEPERA Gregoire | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:47 | 664 | |
84 | JOVIGNOT Damien | 1996 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:32:57 | 658 | |
85 | HERNAULT Nassim | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:32:61 | 656 | |
86 | VOEGELI Julien | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:68 | 652 | |
87 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:77 | 648 | |
88 | SIRUGUE Nicolas | 1996 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:32:78 | 647 | |
89 | SANOUSSI Dutsi | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:08 | 631 | |
90 | FAISY Corentin | 1997 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:33:09 | 631 | |
91 | QUESTROY Antoine | 1997 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:33:37 | 616 | |
92 | ETIENNE Tommy | 1997 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:34:21 | 573 | |
93 | DA COSTA Thomas | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:57 | 555 | |
94 | HERBAIN Aurélien | 1998 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:34:70 | 549 | |
95 | SCHOUVEY Ludovic | 1989 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | JOVENIAUX Romain | 1996 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | QUIRIN Mathieu | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | THURET Alexis | 1997 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | LEVY Marc | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | LETANG Melvyn | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | LEMOINE Christophe | 1983 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1065 | |
2 | BRICOUT Christopher | 1992 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | |
3 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:95 | 996 | |
4 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:27:17 | 981 | |
5 | CANNET Sébastien | 1994 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | |
6 | BLARY Jacques | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
7 | MAXANT Gaëtan | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:27:45 | 963 | |
8 | BOIVIN Charly | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:98 | 929 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTOHELY Naguib | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 | |
2 | CHARRON Jules | 1996 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
3 | RENAUD Sébastien | 1982 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | |
4 | MALLAMO Lodovico | 1997 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:05 | 924 | |
5 | DES BOSCS Charles | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:46 | 898 | |
6 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:56 | 892 | |
7 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:60 | 890 | |
8 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:28:91 | 870 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEMENT Romain | 1996 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:59 | 890 | |
2 | PIC Jérémy | 1996 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | |
3 | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:75 | 880 | |
4 | FERRIER Antoine | 1992 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:28:76 | 880 | |
5 | LEDRU Alex | 1997 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:28:81 | 877 | |
6 | GABRIEL Victor | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:89 | 872 | |
7 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:28:95 | 868 | |
8 | MIGNON Victor | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:28:98 | 866 |