Internationale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 17 Janvier 2003 au Samedi 18 Janvier 2003
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON James | 1980 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:27:43 | 1107 | |
2 | KITAJIMA Kosuke | 1982 | JAPON | JPN | 0:27:68 | 1076 | |
3 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:27:91 | 1049 | |
4 | CANIVET Nicolas | 1979 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1042 | |
5 | MC DONNELL Jeremy | 1980 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:28:05 | 1034 | |
6 | TERRIN Alessandro | 1985 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:28:21 | 1017 | |
7 | FALL Malik | 1985 | SÉNÉGAL | SEN | 0:28:34 | 1004 | |
8 | MEW Darren | 1979 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:28:36 | 1002 | |
9 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:64 | 975 | |
10 | COOK Christopher | 1979 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:28:70 | 969 | |
11 | KASPROWICZ Kamil | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:28:78 | 962 | |
12 | MC DONALD Robert | 1981 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:28:82 | 958 | |
13 | LAFOSSE Marc | 1981 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:89 | 952 | |
14 | EDMOND Ian | 1978 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:28:94 | 948 | |
15 | COOL Phillipp | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:29:07 | 937 | |
16 | MAITRE David | 1980 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:14 | 931 | |
17 | SENG Guillaume | 1983 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:14 | 931 | |
18 | THIALLET Anthony | 1985 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 927 | |
19 | DE PRINS Alwin | 1978 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:29:33 | 915 | |
20 | SHILOV Maxim | 1981 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 0:29:33 | 915 | |
21 | FARABEGOLI Fabio | 1976 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:29:39 | 910 | |
22 | DORCH Jakob | 1985 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:29:44 | 906 | |
23 | BAGRI Valeri | 1974 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:50 | 902 | |
24 | THEPIN Ludovic | 1977 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:64 | 891 | |
25 | RIMBAUD Hervé | 1978 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 887 | |
26 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 876 | |
27 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 871 | |
28 | BRIATTE Geoffrey | 1983 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 870 | |
29 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:25 | 847 | |
30 | PAPADOPOULOS Christos | 1982 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:30:70 | 818 | |
31 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:89 | 806 | |
32 | RINCON Oscar | 1978 | COLOMBIE | COL | 0:31:24 | 785 | |
33 | BEASLEY James | 1982 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:26:52 | 1245 | |
2 | TERRIN Alessandro | 1985 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:27:13 | 1147 | |
3 | KITAJIMA Kosuke | 1982 | JAPON | JPN | 0:27:56 | 1090 | |
4 | GIBSON James | 1980 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:27:60 | 1085 | |
5 | MC DONNELL Jeremy | 1980 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:27:70 | 1073 | |
6 | MEW Darren | 1979 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:28:11 | 1027 | |
7 | CANIVET Nicolas | 1979 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1021 | |
8 | FALL Malik | 1985 | SÉNÉGAL | SEN | 0:28:26 | 1012 |