Nationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 18 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:49:96 | 1296 | |
2 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:50:48 | 1278 | |
3 | SAUMELL MONTSERRAT Eloi | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:50:50 | 1277 | |
4 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:50:63 | 1272 | |
5 | SKAANING Daniel | 1993 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:50:65 | 1271 | |
6 | GOVOROV Andriy | 1992 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:51:06 | 1257 | |
7 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:51:24 | 1250 | |
8 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:51:28 | 1249 | |
9 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:51:82 | 1229 | |
10 | SANCHEZ Alex | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:51:97 | 1224 | |
11 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:52:21 | 1216 | |
12 | GUBICS Mate | 1995 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:52:41 | 1209 | |
13 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:52:60 | 1202 | |
14 | LAPTSIONAK Artsiom | 1992 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:53:52 | 1170 | |
15 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:53:97 | 1154 | |
16 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:54:14 | 1148 | |
17 | HARAMBOURE Antton | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:54:15 | 1148 | |
18 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:54:37 | 1141 | |
19 | BRUET Baptiste | 1992 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:02 | 1118 | |
20 | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:55:20 | 1112 | |
21 | GUCCINI Valentin | 1995 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:55:82 | 1091 | |
22 | MICHELOT Jérémy | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:55:95 | 1087 | |
23 | KATKOV Maxim | 1996 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:55:99 | 1086 | |
24 | ZHUKOVSKY Kirill | 1995 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:56:04 | 1084 | |
25 | PESOCKIS Artur | 1997 | LETTONIE | LAT | 0:56:20 | 1079 | |
26 | DELATTRE Quentin | 1992 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1074 | |
27 | CHURBANOV Dmitri | 1997 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:56:42 | 1071 | |
28 | LUSYS Dominykas | 1995 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:56:42 | 1071 | |
29 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:56 | 1067 | |
30 | CALA Romain | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1065 | |
31 | LANCELOT Julien | 1996 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1061 | |
32 | COLLARD Hippolyte | 1993 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1048 | |
33 | VEYSSIERE Nicolas | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1044 | |
34 | BAUMANIS Gustavs | 1996 | LETTONIE | LAT | 0:57:51 | 1036 | |
35 | KAZLOU Pavel | 1996 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:57:71 | 1029 | |
36 | BRUET Nathan | 1995 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1016 | |
37 | PETIT Gaëtan | 1996 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:83 | 961 | |
38 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:59:85 | 961 | |
39 | TAMULIS Lukas | 1997 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:00:78 | 932 | |
40 | ROCHA Maxence | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:01:54 | 908 | |
41 | EGELE Romain | 1996 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:29 | 886 | |
42 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:06 | 833 | |
43 | LESEUR Raphael | 1994 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:05:80 | 783 | |
44 | LUSYS Laurynas | 1998 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:06:98 | 750 | |
45 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | POTENZA Rocco | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andriy | 1992 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:48:61 | 1346 | |
2 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:49:69 | 1306 | |
3 | SAUMELL MONTSERRAT Eloi | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:49:90 | 1299 | |
4 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:50:17 | 1289 | |
5 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:50:27 | 1285 | |
6 | SKAANING Daniel | 1993 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:50:32 | 1283 | |
7 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:50:57 | 1274 | |
8 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:52:06 | 1221 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHEZ Alex | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:51:84 | 1229 | |
2 | GUBICS Mate | 1995 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:52:22 | 1215 | |
3 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:52:57 | 1203 | |
4 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:52:61 | 1202 | |
5 | LAPTSIONAK Artsiom | 1992 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:53:36 | 1175 | |
6 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:53:82 | 1159 | |
7 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:54:62 | 1132 | |
8 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. |