Internationale
HELSINKI
Du Mercredi 14 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 18 Juillet 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOBANOV Anton | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:06 | 1309 | |
2 | CAPAN Ivan | 1992 | CROATIE | CRO | 1:02:98 | 1283 | |
3 | BLEDNYKH Anton | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:03:05 | 1281 | |
4 | NAESS Sverre | 1992 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:03:13 | 1278 | |
5 | BIZZARRI Flavio | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:03:20 | 1276 | |
6 | NIKOLAEV Andrey | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:03:20 | 1276 | |
7 | SAMILIDIS Panagiotis | 1993 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:03:34 | 1272 | |
8 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:03:37 | 1272 | |
9 | SMEENGE Roy | 1993 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:03:70 | 1262 | |
10 | STEEPLES Christopher | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:03:91 | 1256 | |
11 | PARAKHIN Yaroslav | 1992 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:03:94 | 1255 | |
12 | LUJAN RIVERAS Sergio | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:03:96 | 1255 | |
13 | KLARSKOV Morten | 1992 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:04:03 | 1253 | |
14 | ATSAPKIN Alexey | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:04:06 | 1252 | |
15 | FRASCHI Matteo | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:04:36 | 1244 | |
16 | KOCH Gulliver | 1992 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:04:49 | 1240 | |
17 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:04:51 | 1239 | |
18 | MIHAI TUDOSIE Razvan | 1992 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:04:54 | 1239 | |
19 | WALD Eric | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:04:59 | 1237 | |
20 | MATTSSON Matti | 1993 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:04:64 | 1236 | |
21 | KAESER Yannick | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:04:73 | 1233 | |
22 | GANIEL Imri | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:04:85 | 1230 | |
23 | PACHOLCZYK Mateusz | 1992 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:04:92 | 1228 | |
24 | BLAZYS Vaidotas | 1992 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:05:03 | 1225 | |
25 | ALARI-WILLIAMS Xander | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:05:21 | 1220 | |
26 | SHUMKOV Lachezar | 1992 | BULGARIE | BUL | 1:05:22 | 1220 | |
27 | KARPOUZLIS Ioannis | 1992 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:05:26 | 1219 | |
28 | MUCHA Kacper | 1992 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:05:35 | 1216 | |
29 | COLEMAN Lewis | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:05:44 | 1214 | |
30 | VACVAL Daniel | 1992 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 1:05:58 | 1210 | |
31 | KOZLOVSKIJ Igor | 1992 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:05:63 | 1208 | |
32 | VANDEVELDE Raf | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:05:79 | 1204 | |
33 | PERISIC Dejan | 1993 | SERBIE | SRB | 1:06:02 | 1198 | |
34 | DIETRICH Johannes | 1993 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:06:04 | 1197 | |
35 | VOLLMER Bastian | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:06:31 | 1190 | |
36 | PALOSAARI Robert | 1992 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:06:35 | 1188 | |
37 | ROZHKOV Olexiy | 1993 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:06:37 | 1188 | |
38 | TRAUSTASON Hrafn | 1992 | ISLANDE | ISL | 1:06:39 | 1187 | |
39 | MAURON Yves | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:06:49 | 1185 | |
40 | TAZANS Uldis | 1993 | LETTONIE | LAT | 1:06:86 | 1175 | |
41 | VAIMANN Timo | 1992 | ESTONIE | EST | 1:06:88 | 1174 | |
42 | AALTOMAA Sami | 1992 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:07:04 | 1170 | |
43 | PARKER Joseph | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:07:24 | 1164 | |
44 | ASCERIC Radomir | 1993 | SERBIE | SRB | 1:07:76 | 1150 | |
45 | SZABO Stanislav | 1992 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 1:08:39 | 1133 | |
46 | ERCE ESER Kemal | 1993 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:08:51 | 1130 | |
47 | GALIN Tudor | 1992 | MOLDAVIE | MDA | 1:09:23 | 1111 | |
48 | SHAHAFF Yahav | 1993 | ISRAËL | ISR | - | Disq. | |
49 | KOKAREVS Dmitrijs | 1992 | LETTONIE | LAT | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOBANOV Anton | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:01:06 | 1338 | |
2 | NAESS Sverre | 1992 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:01:91 | 1313 | |
3 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:02:56 | 1295 | |
4 | BIZZARRI Flavio | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:73 | 1290 | |
5 | CAPAN Ivan | 1992 | CROATIE | CRO | 1:02:95 | 1284 | |
6 | PARAKHIN Yaroslav | 1992 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:03:13 | 1278 | |
7 | BLEDNYKH Anton | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:03:25 | 1275 | |
8 | SAMILIDIS Panagiotis | 1993 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:03:49 | 1268 | |
9 | SMEENGE Roy | 1993 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:03:88 | 1257 | |
10 | LUJAN RIVERAS Sergio | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:04:70 | 1234 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAESS Sverre | 1992 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:01:96 | 1312 | |
2 | BIZZARRI Flavio | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:75 | 1289 | |
3 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:03:17 | 1277 | |
4 | PARAKHIN Yaroslav | 1992 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:03:37 | 1272 | |
5 | SMEENGE Roy | 1993 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:03:54 | 1267 | |
6 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1262 | |
7 | KLARSKOV Morten | 1992 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:03:95 | 1255 | |
8 | FRASCHI Matteo | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:04:08 | 1252 | |
9 | KOCH Gulliver | 1992 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:04:55 | 1238 | |
10 | MATTSSON Matti | 1993 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:04:84 | 1230 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOBANOV Anton | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:22 | 1304 | |
2 | BLEDNYKH Anton | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:91 | 1285 | |
3 | CAPAN Ivan | 1992 | CROATIE | CRO | 1:03:23 | 1276 | |
4 | SAMILIDIS Panagiotis | 1993 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:03:47 | 1269 | |
5 | LUJAN RIVERAS Sergio | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:03:66 | 1263 | |
6 | GANIEL Imri | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:03:76 | 1261 | |
7 | STEEPLES Christopher | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:04:00 | 1254 | |
8 | WALD Eric | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:04:37 | 1243 | |
9 | MIHAI TUDOSIE Razvan | 1992 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:04:61 | 1237 | |
10 | KAESER Yannick | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:04:99 | 1226 |