Internationale
HELSINKI
Du Mercredi 14 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 18 Juillet 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | FRANCE | FRA | 3:52:30 | 1316 | |
2 | FROLOV Sergiy | 1992 | UKRAINE | UKR | 3:56:85 | 1275 | |
3 | BAUWENS Ward | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 3:56:87 | 1275 | |
4 | MANUEL SANTA Gustavo | 1993 | PORTUGAL | POR | 3:57:99 | 1265 | |
5 | MANTAS MOTA Adrian | 1992 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 3:58:01 | 1265 | |
6 | JOHANNESSEN Frans | 1992 | DANEMARK | DEN | 3:58:05 | 1264 | |
7 | YILDIRIMER Ediz | 1993 | TURQUIE | TUR | 3:58:12 | 1264 | |
8 | DEGTYAREV Egor | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 3:58:41 | 1261 | |
9 | ALEXANDRU ARTIMON Alin | 1992 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 3:58:82 | 1257 | |
10 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRANCE | FRA | 3:59:67 | 1250 | |
11 | HOWES Alfie | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 3:59:68 | 1250 | |
12 | PHILLIPS Daniel | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 3:59:75 | 1249 | |
13 | ZAMBO Balazs | 1992 | HONGRIE | HUN | 4:00:20 | 1245 | |
14 | PULWIN Pawel | 1992 | POLOGNE | POL | 4:01:01 | 1238 | |
15 | ZHYHARAU Uladzimir | 1992 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 4:01:19 | 1236 | |
16 | DREESENS Dion | 1993 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 4:01:50 | 1233 | |
17 | BROMER Viktor-bregner | 1993 | DANEMARK | DEN | 4:01:54 | 1233 | |
18 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | FRANCE | FRA | 4:01:56 | 1233 | |
19 | BELYAEV Nikita | 1993 | RUSSIE | RUS | 4:01:61 | 1232 | |
20 | SZANA Zsombor | 1992 | HONGRIE | HUN | 4:01:62 | 1232 | |
21 | BOROWICZ-SKONECZNY S | 1992 | POLOGNE | POL | 4:01:63 | 1232 | |
22 | ANGERT Florian | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:01:65 | 1232 | |
23 | CORTENS Ken | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 4:01:75 | 1231 | |
24 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | HONGRIE | HUN | 4:02:29 | 1226 | |
25 | SORAK Stefan | 1992 | SERBIE | SRB | 4:02:36 | 1226 | |
26 | GOLOB Matej | 1993 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 4:03:79 | 1213 | |
27 | TROFIMOV Ivan | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 4:03:80 | 1213 | |
28 | COSKUN Bertug | 1993 | TURQUIE | TUR | 4:03:83 | 1213 | |
29 | JELENAK Pavol | 1992 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 4:04:01 | 1211 | |
30 | ABERG LEJDSTROEM Gustav | 1992 | SUÈDE | SWE | 4:05:06 | 1202 | |
31 | POPOV Anton | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 4:06:06 | 1193 | |
32 | SVEINN MCKEE Anton | 1993 | ISLANDE | ISL | 4:07:65 | 1180 | |
33 | KAEI Lauri | 1992 | ESTONIE | EST | 4:07:75 | 1179 | |
34 | BERTRAND Gabriel | 1992 | SUÈDE | SWE | 4:08:62 | 1171 | |
35 | VEDEL Karsten | 1992 | DANEMARK | DEN | 4:08:80 | 1170 | |
36 | BLAZEVSKI Marko | 1992 | SUÈDE | SWE | 4:08:84 | 1169 | |
37 | MONTEIRO DIOGO Miguel | 1993 | PORTUGAL | POR | 4:09:75 | 1161 | |
38 | NAROSHKIN Pavel | 1992 | ESTONIE | EST | 4:10:64 | 1154 | |
39 | NAGY Richard | 1993 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 4:10:94 | 1151 | |
40 | JURJEVCIC Nejc | 1993 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 4:11:03 | 1150 | |
41 | HORN Tobias | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:11:05 | 1150 | |
42 | HANANI Tal | 1993 | ISRAËL | ISR | 4:11:20 | 1149 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | FRANCE | FRA | 3:46:26 | 1372 | |
2 | FROLOV Sergiy | 1992 | UKRAINE | UKR | 3:55:70 | 1285 | |
3 | HOWES Alfie | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 3:56:11 | 1282 | |
4 | MANUEL SANTA Gustavo | 1993 | PORTUGAL | POR | 3:57:15 | 1272 | |
5 | YILDIRIMER Ediz | 1993 | TURQUIE | TUR | 3:57:87 | 1266 | |
6 | DEGTYAREV Egor | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 3:58:25 | 1262 | |
7 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRANCE | FRA | 4:00:34 | 1244 | |
8 | ALEXANDRU ARTIMON Alin | 1992 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 4:01:28 | 1235 | |
9 | MANTAS MOTA Adrian | 1992 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 4:01:54 | 1233 | |
10 | JOHANNESSEN Frans | 1992 | DANEMARK | DEN | 4:02:69 | 1223 |