Régionale
MACON
Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACOCA PIDOLLE Samson | 1998 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:52:82 | 621 | |
2 | CAISEZ Jeremy | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:54:13 | 606 | |
3 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:58:26 | 560 | |
4 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:58:45 | 558 | |
5 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:59:74 | 545 | |
6 | BRESCIANI Lucas | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:00:10 | 541 | |
7 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 3:01:83 | 523 | |
8 | LAPEYRIE Thibault | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:02:61 | 514 | |
9 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 3:02:81 | 512 | |
10 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 3:03:15 | 509 | |
11 | LUSSIAUD Valentin | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 3:04:06 | 500 | |
12 | DE BERGH Benoit | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:04:44 | 496 | |
13 | PETIT Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:04:64 | 494 | |
14 | PELISSIER Theo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:05:13 | 489 | |
15 | LAURENT Benjamin | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:08:53 | 455 | |
16 | CORNU Paul | 1998 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 3:09:76 | 443 | |
17 | OURY Maximilien | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:10:12 | 440 | |
18 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:10:75 | 434 | |
19 | MALTERE Louis | 1998 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 3:11:76 | 424 | |
20 | GAUDET Benjamin | 1998 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 3:13:03 | 412 | |
21 | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 3:13:33 | 409 | |
22 | TEDESCO Pablo | 1998 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 3:14:48 | 399 | |
23 | PONGE Victor | 1999 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 3:14:70 | 397 | |
24 | CAPPARELLI Alexandre | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:14:84 | 396 | |
25 | FENAYON Leo | 1999 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 3:15:18 | 393 | |
26 | DUPOUY Benjamin | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 3:15:45 | 390 | |
27 | DAROUX Fabien | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:15:96 | 386 | |
28 | LAPANDRY Leo | 1999 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 3:16:31 | 382 | |
29 | REPOSEUR Quentin | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 3:16:53 | 380 | |
30 | KERROUM Oussama | 1998 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 3:19:30 | 356 | |
31 | HUGO Lucas | 1998 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 3:19:71 | 353 | |
32 | HUE Thomas | 1999 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 3:22:77 | 327 | |
33 | DARLEY Landry | 1999 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 3:23:30 | 323 | |
34 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1999 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 3:24:84 | 310 | |
35 | DEVAUD Marc | 1999 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 3:27:42 | 290 | |
36 | DUPONT Bastien | 1999 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | MENADEO David | 1998 | SN MÂCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | BAILLY Vincent | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | LIMOGE Anthony | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DE CATA Antoine | 1998 | CN AUTUN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | BARD Alex | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |