Régionale
BESANCON
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:00:73 | 1109 | |
2 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:01:42 | 1097 | |
3 | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:01:98 | 1088 | |
4 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:02:59 | 1077 | |
5 | ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:06:38 | 1015 | |
6 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:06:46 | 1014 | |
7 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:07:94 | 990 | |
8 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:71 | 978 | |
9 | SIGURET Hugo | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:08:88 | 975 | |
10 | CHAMBON Julien | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:09:50 | 965 | |
11 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:09:84 | 960 | |
12 | LERAT Théo | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:10:00 | 958 | |
13 | MANTION Jules | 1994 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:10:32 | 953 | |
14 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:11:45 | 935 | |
15 | MAINVIS Louis | 1997 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:11:52 | 934 | |
16 | BIGOT Benoît | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:11:87 | 928 | |
17 | POTHIN Florian | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:11:94 | 927 | |
18 | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:90 | 913 | |
19 | BRIDAY Rony | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:13:79 | 899 | |
20 | BOIVIN Charly | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:93 | 882 | |
21 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:15:02 | 880 | |
22 | DEGOIX Aymeric | 1997 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:15:71 | 870 | |
23 | PETIT Alexandre | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:28 | 861 | |
24 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:94 | 852 | |
25 | MARTIN Guillaume | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:17:58 | 842 | |
26 | BEURTHEY Anthony | 1994 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:72 | 840 | |
27 | MONNIER William | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:19:36 | 816 | |
28 | FLEURY Antoine | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:19:40 | 816 | |
29 | BARREAU Antoine | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:58 | 813 | |
30 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:20:06 | 806 | |
31 | BOULET Loïc | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:31 | 803 | |
32 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:67 | 797 | |
33 | EL BOUBALI Karim | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:20:80 | 796 | |
34 | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:20:85 | 795 | |
35 | HALLE Romain | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:21:79 | 781 | |
36 | BIND Charly | 1995 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:22:08 | 777 | |
37 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:22:20 | 776 | |
38 | KLIPFEL Emile | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:22 | 775 | |
39 | JEANMAIRE Paul | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:37 | 773 | |
40 | DA ROCHA Albert | 1989 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:22:99 | 764 | |
41 | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:24 | 761 | |
42 | YVOIS Geoffrey | 1993 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:23:38 | 759 | |
43 | TORON Valentin | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:00 | 750 | |
44 | LEMERCIER Romain | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:17 | 707 | |
45 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:27:53 | 702 | |
46 | TISSOT Romain | 1996 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:27:66 | 700 | |
47 | BLOT Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:89 | 684 | |
48 | ARMBRUSTER Théo | 1994 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 2:31:23 | 653 | |
49 | CORNU Guillaume | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:24 | 653 | |
50 | CHEVET Baptiste | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:32:39 | 638 | |
51 | JOVIGNOT Damien | 1996 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 2:41:92 | 522 | |
52 | YVOIS Mael | 1997 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:41:95 | 522 | |
53 | SEDDIKI Erwan | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:42:62 | 514 | |
54 | BILLOIS Grégoire | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:42:67 | 513 | |
55 | DAVRAS Mété | 1997 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 2:45:09 | 486 | |
56 | LIGER Clément | 1997 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 2:49:36 | 439 | |
57 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | MAILLY Laurent | 1992 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | LETANG Melvyn | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:00:38 | 1114 | |
2 | ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:00:92 | 1105 | |
3 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:01:54 | 1095 | |
4 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:02:80 | 1074 | |
5 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:03:80 | 1057 | |
6 | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:03:98 | 1054 | |
7 | LERAT Théo | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:05:58 | 1028 | |
8 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:07:39 | 999 | |
9 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:52 | 997 | |
10 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:08:33 | 984 | |
11 | CHAMBON Julien | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:08:86 | 976 | |
12 | MAINVIS Louis | 1997 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:10:02 | 957 | |
13 | SIGURET Hugo | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:11:79 | 930 | |
14 | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:19 | 923 | |
15 | POTHIN Florian | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:13:28 | 907 | |
16 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:14:45 | 889 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:07:61 | 995 | |
2 | MANTION Jules | 1994 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:08:92 | 975 | |
3 | BIGOT Benoît | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:11:31 | 937 | |
4 | BOIVIN Charly | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:11:66 | 932 | |
5 | PETIT Alexandre | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:18 | 893 | |
6 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:98 | 881 | |
7 | BRIDAY Rony | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:15:82 | 868 | |
8 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:17:49 | 844 | |
9 | BEURTHEY Anthony | 1994 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:69 | 841 | |
10 | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:20:79 | 796 | |
11 | MARTIN Guillaume | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:20:95 | 793 | |
12 | BOULET Loïc | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:21:07 | 792 | |
13 | FLEURY Antoine | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:21:40 | 787 | |
14 | JEANMAIRE Paul | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:03 | 778 | |
15 | KLIPFEL Emile | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:95 | 765 | |
16 | EL BOUBALI Karim | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:22:95 | 765 |