Régionale
NEVERS
Le Dimanche 15 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1081 | |
2 | PAULET Mathilde | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:31 | 972 | |
3 | GUYARD Mathilde | 1998 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | |
4 | GARROT Lea | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:30 | 914 | |
5 | ALGARRA Soline | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:48 | 903 | |
6 | TAUTOU Camille | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:32 | 856 | |
7 | GOUJON Chloe | 1998 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:33:36 | 854 | |
8 | PLISSONNIER Marie | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:91 | 823 | |
9 | DABSENCE Amelie | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:42 | 796 | |
10 | ROBLET Charlene | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:34:45 | 794 | |
11 | LEBLANC Elina | 1998 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:34:52 | 790 | |
12 | JORGE Clementine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:53 | 790 | |
13 | MORAND Diane | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:76 | 777 | |
14 | RABOT Camille | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:92 | 769 | |
15 | CHETAUD Kristine | 1999 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:10 | 759 | |
16 | CONRY Laure | 1999 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:35:40 | 744 | |
17 | CHEVRET Cassandre | 1999 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:35:52 | 738 | |
18 | WITTCZ Amelie | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:45 | 690 | |
19 | GUILLON Julie | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:78 | 674 | |
20 | VAUTRIN Anaïs | 1999 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:37:54 | 637 | |
21 | GAUDILLIERE Anais | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:83 | 623 | |
22 | ROMANETTO Emilie | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:95 | 617 | |
23 | BELARBI Zoe | 1998 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:38:92 | 572 | |
24 | GOURMAND Belinda | 1999 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:39:58 | 542 | |
25 | PERRIER Aurore | 1998 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:39:81 | 532 | |
26 | HANCKE Elsa | 1999 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:48:53 | 218 |