Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Mercredi 23 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:28:38 | 1414 | National |
2 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1323 | National |
3 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1323 | National |
4 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1322 | National |
5 | SASETA ESTEBANEZ Ane | 1983 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1318 | National |
6 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1316 | National |
7 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1312 | National |
8 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1311 | National |
9 | SARIKAYA Hazal | 1996 | TURQUIE | TUR | 0:30:06 | 1307 | National |
10 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1303 | National |
11 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1301 | National |
12 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1290 | National |
13 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1282 | National |
14 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1277 | National |
15 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1274 | National |
16 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1271 | National |
17 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1261 | National |
18 | PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1246 | National |
19 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1240 | National |
20 | MEYER Elodie | 1992 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1236 | National |
21 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1233 | National |
22 | MONMOUSSEAU Margot | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1233 | National |
23 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:31 | 1230 | National |
24 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1227 | National |
25 | AYOUAZ Stéphanie | 1981 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:31:40 | 1225 | Interregional |
26 | TROUILHET Chloé | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1224 | National |
27 | RIERA Florence | 1979 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1224 | Interregional |
28 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1216 | Interregional |
29 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1210 | National |
30 | VOLPILHAC Noémie | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1206 | National |
31 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1205 | Interregional |
32 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1194 | Interregional |
33 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1182 | Interregional |
34 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1169 | National |
35 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:42 | 1164 | National |
36 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1114 | Regional |
37 | BARON Esther | 1987 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:28:26 | 1422 | National |
2 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1372 | National |
3 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1361 | National |
4 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1360 | National |
5 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1356 | National |
6 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1333 | National |
7 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1319 | National |
8 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1313 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASETA ESTEBANEZ Ane | 1983 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1333 | National |
2 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1315 | National |
3 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1300 | National |
4 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1297 | National |
5 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1284 | National |
6 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1274 | National |
7 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1271 | National |
8 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1268 | National |