Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIGUES DE SAINTE MARIE Solenne | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:03:97 | 1260 | National |
2 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:04:97 | 1243 | National |
3 | LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:06:43 | 1219 | National |
4 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:06:51 | 1218 | National |
5 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:64 | 1216 | National |
6 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:06:89 | 1212 | National |
7 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:02 | 1210 | National |
8 | BOZON Alicia | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:09:28 | 1173 | National |
9 | SERE Camille | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:09:39 | 1172 | National |
10 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:10:37 | 1156 | Interregional |
11 | MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène | 1987 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:10:66 | 1151 | National |
12 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:10:97 | 1147 | Interregional |
13 | CALENDREAU Christelle | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:11:24 | 1142 | Interregional |
14 | MERIAUX Irène | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:11:38 | 1140 | National |
15 | DRU Marine | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:11:39 | 1140 | National |
16 | SCHMISSER Violaine | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:11:75 | 1134 | National |
17 | MALATESTE Lacken | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:91 | 1132 | National |
18 | QUESADA Aurélie | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:02 | 1130 | National |
19 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:12:03 | 1130 | National |
20 | BERTHET Elise | 1986 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:12:06 | 1129 | National |
21 | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:26 | 1126 | National |
22 | DARDOUILLET Sophie | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:32 | 1125 | National |
23 | BARD Charlotte | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:12:38 | 1124 | National |
24 | CAPMAN Julie | 1986 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:47 | 1123 | National |
25 | ABRAHAM Fanny | 1988 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:12:67 | 1120 | National |
26 | AMSALLEM Astrid | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:12:80 | 1118 | National |
27 | DRUET Delphine | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:24 | 1111 | Interregional |
28 | FENASSE Alizée | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:13:41 | 1108 | National |
29 | BREMOND Maëva | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:13:66 | 1104 | National |
30 | PRALONG Alison | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:13:94 | 1100 | National |
31 | GASCHET Laëtitia | 1988 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:13:99 | 1099 | National |
32 | LERAY Laetitia | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:14:03 | 1099 | National |
33 | PERINET Karen | 1987 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:45 | 1092 | Interregional |
34 | ROUBI Dorine | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:56 | 1091 | Interregional |
35 | LEMAIRE Agathe | 1988 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:14:59 | 1090 | National |
36 | SAUNIER Emilie | 1981 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:81 | 1087 | |
37 | DUCLOS Fiona | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:15:26 | 1080 | National |
38 | MOSER Mélanie | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:26 | 1080 | National |
39 | CASIMIRO Géraldine | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:89 | 1070 | Interregional |
40 | GONZALEZ Marie | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:32 | 1064 | Interregional |
41 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:46 | 1061 | Interregional |
42 | BOIDE Vanessa | 1987 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:16:69 | 1058 | Interregional |
43 | AMBRI Wislane | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:16:88 | 1055 | Interregional |
44 | LIOGIER Delphine | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:17:00 | 1053 | Interregional |
45 | LAJNEF Sarra | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:04 | 1053 | Interregional |
46 | SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Morgane | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:17:25 | 1049 | Interregional |
47 | RICHARD Floriane | 1981 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:17:58 | 1044 | |
48 | GIGUET Magali | 1988 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:17:59 | 1044 | Interregional |
49 | FLORENTIN Emma | 1988 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:17:80 | 1041 | Interregional |
50 | LEGOFF Jenny | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:17:80 | 1041 | Interregional |
51 | CANTENOT Marine | 1988 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:17:95 | 1039 | Interregional |
52 | REINA Nathalie | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:51 | 1030 | Interregional |
53 | ORTOLE Jessy | 1989 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 2:18:53 | 1030 | Interregional |
54 | GRIMAUD Marie | 1988 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:18:55 | 1030 | Interregional |
55 | GAUTHEY Céline | 1988 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:18:65 | 1028 | Interregional |
56 | CECCATO Amélie | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:18:95 | 1024 | Interregional |
57 | FERRANDIS Marie | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:19:19 | 1020 | Interregional |
58 | RAY Solène | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:19:43 | 1017 | Interregional |
59 | DEGRANGE Laure | 1987 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:19:49 | 1016 | Interregional |
60 | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:53 | 1015 | National |
61 | LEGUAY-DARNOIS Vanessa | 1982 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:19:73 | 1012 | |
62 | LAPORTE Julie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:19 | 991 | |
63 | TOMASICCHIO Laura | 1989 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:21:66 | 984 | Interregional |
64 | VIVO Cyrielle | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:21:92 | 980 | |
65 | CHAMBONNIERE Léa | 1988 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:23:29 | 960 | |
66 | NAEGELE Marie | 1988 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:23:53 | 957 | |
67 | DROGUET Myriam | 1982 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:23:89 | 951 | |
68 | GOINVIC Anna | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:24:05 | 949 | |
69 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:24:38 | 944 | |
70 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:24:66 | 940 | |
71 | PENNUCCI Christelle | 1988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:98 | 936 | |
72 | KASPRZYK Eva | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:26:30 | 917 | |
73 | BOILEAU Sandrine | 1989 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | 2:26:44 | 915 | |
74 | FAGUNDEZ Gabriella | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIGUES DE SAINTE MARIE Solenne | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:23 | 1323 | National |
2 | LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:03:41 | 1269 | National |
3 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:03:53 | 1267 | National |
4 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:03:62 | 1266 | National |
5 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:00 | 1226 | National |
6 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:06:40 | 1220 | National |
7 | BOZON Alicia | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:09:04 | 1177 | National |
8 | SERE Camille | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:09:20 | 1175 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:06:97 | 1211 | National |
2 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:07:17 | 1207 | National |
3 | MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène | 1987 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:09:43 | 1171 | National |
4 | CALENDREAU Christelle | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:09:78 | 1165 | National |
5 | MERIAUX Irène | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:10:56 | 1153 | National |
6 | MALATESTE Lacken | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:74 | 1150 | National |
7 | SCHMISSER Violaine | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:10:93 | 1147 | National |
8 | DRU Marine | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:11:03 | 1146 | National |