Régionale
DIJON (FRA)
Du Vendredi 13 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1086 | |
2 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1039 | |
3 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1018 | |
4 | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1000 | |
5 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:61 | 954 | |
6 | ROLET Loris | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 1:06:91 | 920 | |
7 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:59 | 903 | |
8 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:69 | 901 | |
9 | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:08:82 | 872 | |
10 | GRIFFITHS Gwilym | 2005 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:08:91 | 870 | |
11 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:45 | 857 | |
12 | LAMOUTI-BOUSSEDOUR Fahim | 2004 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:71 | 850 | |
13 | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 1:10:67 | 827 | |
14 | LAMBERT Marius | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:73 | 826 | |
15 | PENOT Cezanne | 2003 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:10:74 | 825 | |
16 | GRANDPIERRE Jules | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 1:10:79 | 824 | |
17 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:08 | 817 | |
18 | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:11:18 | 815 | |
19 | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:11:18 | 815 | |
20 | GREUSARD Nathan | 2005 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:11:23 | 813 | |
21 | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:11:76 | 801 | |
22 | SERIN Mathis | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:16 | 791 | |
23 | PEPIN Gabriel | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:12:51 | 783 | |
24 | KEHRWILLER Antoine | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:62 | 780 | |
25 | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:64 | 780 | |
26 | GUETTOUCHE Yanis | 2004 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:12:83 | 776 | |
27 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:13:25 | 766 | |
28 | GIRARD Samuel | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:62 | 757 | |
29 | PINSON Louis | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:13:65 | 756 | |
30 | BOILLON Matthieu | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:14:54 | 736 | |
31 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:60 | 735 | |
32 | HERMEREL Gabriel | 2005 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:14:74 | 731 | |
33 | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:14:87 | 728 | |
34 | ADAMI Louis | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:15:30 | 719 | |
35 | ROVER Matheis | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:41 | 716 | |
36 | SONDAZ Corentin | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:15:87 | 706 | |
37 | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:16:85 | 684 | |
38 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:13 | 678 | |
39 | MARGUIER Charles | 2004 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:17:23 | 676 | |
40 | OUDOT Albert | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:17:51 | 670 | |
41 | CHARLES Paolo | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:53 | 669 | |
42 | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:18:15 | 656 | |
43 | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:37 | 651 | |
44 | BOUBEGUIRA Halim | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:19:11 | 635 | |
45 | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:00 | 617 | |
46 | GIRAND Enzo | 2006 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:20:47 | 607 | |
47 | GIRERD Hugo | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:20:83 | 599 | |
48 | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:21:00 | 596 | |
49 | LIOTIER Aaron | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:27 | 531 | |
50 | BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis | 2008 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:24:27 | 531 | |
51 | PERRIER Tom | 2008 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:56 | 525 | |
52 | RUELLE Clement | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:25:27 | 511 | |
53 | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:25:71 | 503 | |
54 | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:26:19 | 494 | |
55 | EL ARFAOUI Taha | 2007 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 1:28:43 | 453 | |
56 | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:28:60 | 450 | |
57 | CUENIN Lucas | 2004 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | ROLET Loris | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | GRIFFITHS Gwilym | 2005 | CA AVALLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | LAMOUTI-BOUSSEDOUR Fahim | 2004 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | LAMBERT Marius | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | GRANDPIERRE Jules | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | PENOT Cezanne | 2003 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | GREUSARD Nathan | 2005 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUDOT Albert | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | US JOIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | SENS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | PINSON Louis | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | ROVER Matheis | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |