Régionale
DIJON (FRA)
Du Vendredi 13 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | GIRAND Enzo | 2006 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | ROLET Loris | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | PENOT Cezanne | 2003 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | POURCELOT Mathis | 2002 | CA AVALLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | COTTIN Timothé | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | US JOIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis | 2008 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | SKIER Tom | 2005 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
11 | MEFTAH Loris | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
12 | EL ARFAOUI Taha | 2007 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
13 | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | PELOIS Valérian | 2003 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
15 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | LEBREF Justin | 2005 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | EL GAMAH Chahine | 2008 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | HUBNER Martin | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | SIRE Olivier | 2005 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | PINSON Louis | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | LIOTIER Aaron | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | GARNIER Mathis | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | BOUBEGUIRA Halim | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | SONDAZ Corentin | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | DOLE Nolan | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | GOUSSEAU Quentin | 2007 | US JOIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | ROVER Matheis | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BOILLON Matthieu | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | BOYER-SZYMYSLIK Odin | 2005 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | PERRIER Tom | 2008 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | SERIN Mathis | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | VOSSION Pâcome | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | ROUX Maël | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | GRIFFITHS Gwilym | 2005 | CA AVALLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | GUETTOUCHE Yanis | 2004 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | LAMOUTI-BOUSSEDOUR Fahim | 2004 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | MARGUIER Charles | 2004 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | CORDONNIER Timothé | 2006 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | AMAT Enguerrand | 2005 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | POURCINE Mattéo | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | KEHRWILLER Antoine | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | ALIX Axel | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | OUDOT Albert | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | GRANDPIERRE Jules | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | PEPIN Gabriel | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | GIRERD Hugo | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | LAFFAGE Nicolas | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | CN NEVERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | BURGHARD Henri | 2002 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | GREUSARD Nathan | 2005 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |