Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:41 | 1174 | |
2 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:08 | 1116 | |
3 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:13 | 1115 | |
4 | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:55:27 | 1110 | |
5 | LEGER Matthieu | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1088 | |
6 | FORT Matthieu | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:16 | 1080 | |
7 | BELTRAN Loïc | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1069 | |
8 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:56:71 | 1062 | |
9 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | |
10 | DOMBRECHT Victor | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1050 | |
11 | FERRON Matthieu | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:25 | 1044 | |
12 | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1039 | |
13 | TUPHE Pierre | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
14 | PIERRE Arthur | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1022 | |
15 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1018 | |
16 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1016 | |
17 | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1010 | |
18 | LAURENT Sébastien | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1009 | |
19 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | |
20 | SAUZET Malo | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | |
21 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:58:97 | 988 | |
22 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | |
23 | JEANGEORGES Julien | 1991 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:29 | 978 | |
24 | BOIVIN Charly | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:37 | 976 | |
25 | CALA Romain | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:56 | 970 | |
26 | FOHR Cyril | 1993 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:59:71 | 965 | |
27 | AUTARD Aurélien | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:78 | 963 | |
28 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:59:81 | 962 | |
29 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:00:08 | 953 | |
30 | SAULNIER Jérémy | 1984 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:39 | 944 | |
31 | KOUMA Oumar | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:80 | 931 | |
32 | SIGURET Hugo | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:00:83 | 930 | |
33 | BOUCHER Alexandre | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | |
34 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:19 | 919 | |
35 | PAUTRAT Thibault | 1994 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:01:30 | 916 | |
36 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:01:39 | 913 | |
37 | YVOIS Florian | 1990 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:01:89 | 898 | |
38 | GONZALEZ Florian | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:01:98 | 895 | |
39 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:02:09 | 892 | |
40 | DUPLESSY Quentin | 1992 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:02:24 | 887 | |
41 | GESVRES Clément | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:02:29 | 886 | |
42 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:67 | 874 | |
43 | DA ROCHA Albert | 1989 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:02:86 | 868 | |
44 | MAYOL Guillaume | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:89 | 868 | |
45 | MERAT Quentin | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:18 | 859 | |
46 | PROU Maxime | 1994 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:03:59 | 847 | |
47 | RUSCON Florian | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:66 | 845 | |
48 | JEAUNEAU Julien | 1993 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:03:97 | 836 | |
49 | HARSTRICH Steven | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:02 | 834 | |
50 | BOUZIAT Nicolas | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:04:08 | 832 | |
51 | PRADON Alexandre | 1986 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:21 | 829 | |
52 | BECKER Matthieu | 1995 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:04:31 | 826 | |
53 | CHOMETTON Damien | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:04:43 | 822 | |
54 | TUPINIER Rémi | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:74 | 813 | |
55 | LEQUEUX Maxime | 1994 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:04:82 | 811 | |
56 | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:05:04 | 805 | |
57 | FROMENTEAU Jean-Baptiste | 1991 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:05:05 | 804 | |
58 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:42 | 794 | |
59 | OLLIVIER Thibaut | 1986 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:42 | 794 | |
60 | BRIDAY Rony | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:05:49 | 792 | |
61 | CHIRADE Nicolas | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:69 | 786 | |
62 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:90 | 780 | |
63 | CANNET Sébastien | 1994 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:93 | 779 | |
64 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:06:22 | 771 | |
65 | DAVID Paul | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:39 | 766 | |
66 | BOULIN Sebastien | 1989 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:06:63 | 759 | |
67 | FENAYON Antoine | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:06:78 | 755 | |
68 | MAILLY Laurent | 1992 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:06:86 | 753 | |
69 | STIMAC François | 1985 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:94 | 751 | |
70 | GUERET Anthony | 1994 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:95 | 751 | |
71 | GAUTROT Pierre-Olivier | 1995 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:07:03 | 748 | |
72 | CHEVASSON Rémi | 1995 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:07:75 | 728 | |
73 | CONSTANDA Frederic | 1995 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:76 | 728 | |
74 | BLANDIN Sébastien | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:07:82 | 727 | |
75 | YVOIS Geoffrey | 1993 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:08:06 | 720 | |
76 | JAFFIOL Matthieu | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:09 | 719 | |
77 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:08:35 | 712 | |
78 | BILLIARD Luc | 1991 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:08:44 | 710 | |
79 | LIBS Mathieu | 1995 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:08:79 | 700 | |
80 | MICHOT Kévin | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:08:97 | 696 | |
81 | PERROT Alexis | 1993 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:09:20 | 689 | |
82 | PENINGUY Virgile | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:09:34 | 686 | |
83 | DE SCHRYVER Louis | 1994 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:38 | 658 | |
84 | JANKOWSKI Nicolas | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:32 | 634 | |
85 | GUILLON Thibaut | 1993 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:65 | 626 | |
86 | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:94 | 618 | |
87 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:67 | 576 | |
88 | BLANCHET Louis | 1994 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:16:43 | 510 | |
89 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |