Régionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETITJEAN Lena | 2002 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:39:52 | 873 | |
2 | CHABOD Perle | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:40:87 | 811 | |
3 | COSSA Maïlys | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:42:51 | 739 | |
4 | MILLET Chloe | 2005 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:42:55 | 737 | |
5 | ESCURE Anne-Claire | 2001 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:42:63 | 734 | |
6 | LEMAITRE Chloé | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:42:67 | 732 | |
7 | SCHLEGEL Stella | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:42:83 | 725 | |
8 | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:43:35 | 703 | |
9 | DIEVAL LEROY Océane | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:43:35 | 703 | |
10 | IANNUZZI Lucilla | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:43:53 | 696 | |
11 | LENET Flavy | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:43:69 | 689 | |
12 | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:43:70 | 688 | |
13 | SURMELY Peline | 2006 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:44:64 | 650 | |
14 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:44:77 | 645 | |
15 | HILAIRE Shaïnez | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:44:86 | 641 | |
16 | GARNIER Mary-Lou | 2005 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:46:23 | 587 | |
17 | GANDELIN Atéa | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:46:37 | 582 | |
18 | BENEDETTI Camille | 2006 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:46:43 | 580 | |
19 | PELLE Amelis | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:46:95 | 560 | |
20 | MASNADA Joy | 2005 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:47:95 | 523 | |
21 | MOUGIN Lauriane | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:48:23 | 513 | |
22 | TOURNIER Léanne | 2006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:48:95 | 487 | |
23 | SAVONET Lea | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:49:97 | 452 | |
24 | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:50:27 | 442 | |
25 | ROUX Leonie | 2007 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:50:45 | 436 | |
26 | MAREUGE Léna | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:52:08 | 384 | |
27 | GAULARD Orane | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:53:33 | 346 | |
28 | TONI Louison | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:53:73 | 334 | |
29 | SIMUNIC Célia | 2009 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:57:69 | 229 | |
30 | MONNIER Alice | 2010 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 1:01:20 | 153 | |
31 | VIVANCOS-CHAVES Anais | 2009 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 1:03:50 | 111 | |
32 | PILLIER-WILLOT Eléonore | 2009 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 1:10:74 | 23 | |
33 | SABILLAH Lina | 2004 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. |