Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1111 | |
2 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1109 | |
3 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1109 | |
4 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1107 | |
5 | COSTEA Bianca | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1100 | |
6 | DASCAL Ana-Iulia | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1095 | |
7 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1082 | |
8 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1064 | |
9 | SAMMOUD Asma | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1049 | |
10 | MARI Sofia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1041 | |
11 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1038 | |
12 | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1037 | |
13 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1034 | |
14 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1032 | |
15 | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1027 | |
16 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1025 | |
17 | HAMEN SAEIG Yael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1013 | |
18 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1012 | |
19 | PAUCHON Amalia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1004 | |
20 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1004 | |
21 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:38 | 999 | |
22 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:38 | 999 | |
23 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 995 | |
24 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 981 | |
25 | URBANIAK Natasha | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:76 | 976 | |
26 | RADEMEYER Emilie | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 976 | |
27 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:32:04 | 960 | |
28 | PASTEUR Mailys | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:07 | 958 | |
29 | JOLIVET Enora | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:10 | 956 | |
30 | FURI Chloe | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:21 | 950 | |
31 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 940 | |
32 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:52 | 932 | |
33 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:32:73 | 920 | |
34 | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:76 | 918 | |
35 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:32:90 | 910 | |
36 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:32:98 | 905 | |
37 | MERZÉ Aurore | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:01 | 904 | |
38 | LEFEBVRE Laurine | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:33:12 | 897 | |
39 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:19 | 893 | |
40 | TOVI DALVA Paloma | 2004 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 0:33:22 | 892 | |
41 | LENET Flavy | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:33:22 | 892 | |
42 | ARMAND Agathe | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:33:23 | 891 | |
43 | BUSSY Morgane | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:49 | 877 | |
44 | BULLE Celeste | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 868 | |
45 | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:33:77 | 861 | |
46 | COIMBRA Alice | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:89 | 854 | |
47 | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 852 | |
48 | NAESSENS Aude | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:29 | 832 | |
49 | MULLER Jade | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:34:66 | 812 | |
50 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 0:34:75 | 807 | |
51 | MILLET Chloe | 2005 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:34:77 | 806 | |
52 | SAVAGE Justine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:81 | 804 | |
53 | BONAFE Maelys | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:85 | 802 | |
54 | VANNIER Laureen | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:34:90 | 799 | |
55 | PECORARO Chiara | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:93 | 798 | |
56 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:96 | 796 | |
57 | LAUPIN Romane | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:35:32 | 777 | |
58 | WONKAM Suzanne | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:39 | 773 | |
59 | PETETIN Eléa | 2005 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 0:35:90 | 747 | |
60 | MOLLETTE Alexane | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:37:37 | 673 | |
61 | MICHELET Lucie | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:60 | 661 | |
62 | JOURDIN Constance | 2005 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:38:12 | 636 | |
63 | GOUOT Lucie | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:87 | 470 | |
64 | SALERNO Noa | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:42:59 | 441 | |
65 | MICHAUD Céliane | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:46:12 | 311 | |
66 | GUILLOT Anna | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | HAUTAUFAAO Zoe | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1161 | |
2 | COSTEA Bianca | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1155 | |
3 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1148 | |
4 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1141 | |
5 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1110 | |
6 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1094 | |
7 | DASCAL Ana-Iulia | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1090 | |
8 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1085 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1084 | |
2 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1081 | |
3 | MARI Sofia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1064 | |
4 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1040 | |
5 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1030 | |
6 | SAMMOUD Asma | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1017 | |
7 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1002 | |
8 | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 0:31:56 | 988 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUCHON Amalia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1025 | |
2 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1025 | |
3 | URBANIAK Natasha | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:70 | 980 | |
4 | JOLIVET Enora | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:75 | 977 | |
5 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:32:29 | 945 | |
6 | RADEMEYER Emilie | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 927 | |
7 | MERZÉ Aurore | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:78 | 917 | |
8 | PASTEUR Mailys | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |