Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1004 | |
2 | ECARD Paul | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:05:29 | 951 | |
3 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:62 | 942 | |
4 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:06:39 | 922 | |
5 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:07:03 | 905 | |
6 | VERNE Olivier | 1999 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:15 | 902 | |
7 | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:07:64 | 890 | |
8 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:08:43 | 870 | |
9 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:91 | 832 | |
10 | GUIBORAT Nicolas | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:98 | 831 | |
11 | BOUCHEX Pierre | 2002 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:24 | 683 | |
12 | ORSET Antoine | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:72 | 672 | |
13 | HAYKIRCAN Onur | 2000 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:18:84 | 626 | |
14 | ADAMI Louis | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:21:31 | 574 | |
15 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:62 | 547 | |
16 | BERBEROGLU Enes | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:23:81 | 523 | |
17 | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:25 | 495 | |
18 | LOSSERAND Theo | 2004 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:29 | 404 | |
19 | TIXIER Noe | 2002 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:31:81 | 378 | |
20 | MARTIN Loïc | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:32:04 | 374 | |
21 | LE BOUEDEC Mathéo | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:33:54 | 349 | |
22 | BONNOT Lucas | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:33:57 | 349 | |
23 | GERMAIN Victor | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:41:24 | 237 | |
24 | BOURDIN Antonin | 2005 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:49:14 | 144 | |
25 | CORDEIRO Erwan | 2005 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:52:44 | 112 | |
26 | LAUBERAT Pierre-Etienne | 2004 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:54:14 | 97 | |
27 | ANTOON Arthur | 2002 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:57:97 | 67 | |
28 | OLIANA Baptiste | 2005 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1016 | |
2 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:03:53 | 998 | |
3 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:03:77 | 992 | |
4 | ECARD Paul | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:05:08 | 957 | |
5 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:78 | 938 | |
6 | VERNE Olivier | 1999 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:38 | 896 | |
7 | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:07:80 | 886 | |
8 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:23 | 849 | |
9 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:10:34 | 822 | |
10 | GUIBORAT Nicolas | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:41 | 820 | |
11 | BOUCHEX Pierre | 2002 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:23 | 683 | |
12 | ORSET Antoine | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:97 | 666 | |
13 | ADAMI Louis | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:17:80 | 648 | |
14 | HAYKIRCAN Onur | 2000 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:18:96 | 623 | |
15 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:55 | 569 | |
16 | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:76 | 564 | |
17 | LOSSERAND Theo | 2004 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:35 | 456 | |
18 | MARTIN Loïc | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:89 | 393 | |
19 | LE BOUEDEC Mathéo | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:31:58 | 382 | |
20 | TIXIER Noe | 2002 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:33:51 | 350 | |
21 | BONNOT Lucas | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:35:42 | 320 | |
22 | GERMAIN Victor | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:39:67 | 258 | |
23 | ANTOON Arthur | 2002 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:55:70 | 84 |