Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:57:29 | 0 | |
2 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:08:35 | 0 | |
3 | GOIMARD Yann | 2001 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:09:61 | 0 | |
4 | BOYER-SZYMYSLIK Odin | 2005 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:18:71 | 0 | |
5 | ANTOON Arthur | 2002 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:80 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1047 | |
2 | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:97 | 1024 | |
3 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:57:78 | 999 | |
4 | LEON Matthieu | 2001 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:58:88 | 964 | |
5 | ECARD Paul | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:58:94 | 962 | |
6 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:30 | 951 | |
7 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:36 | 949 | |
8 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:59:52 | 944 | |
9 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:78 | 936 | |
10 | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:01:36 | 889 | |
11 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:01:48 | 885 | |
12 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:01:74 | 877 | |
13 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:01:86 | 874 | |
14 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:86 | 874 | |
15 | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:62 | 852 | |
16 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:82 | 846 | |
17 | BOUCHEX Pierre | 2002 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:27 | 833 | |
18 | LE BOUEDEC Arthur | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:03:73 | 819 | |
19 | BROYER Maxence | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:98 | 812 | |
20 | VOISARD Axel | 2000 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:04:02 | 811 | |
21 | DE SOUSA Joris | 2001 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:42 | 800 | |
22 | HAYKIRCAN Onur | 2000 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:04:93 | 786 | |
23 | GOIMARD Yann | 2001 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:05:47 | 770 | |
24 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:05:52 | 769 | |
25 | BARD Alex | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:81 | 761 | |
26 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:05:98 | 756 | |
27 | CASTAGNA Thomas | 2001 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:06:48 | 743 | |
28 | ROUBY Jimmy | 2005 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:06:96 | 730 | |
29 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:04 | 728 | |
30 | BILLET Axel | 2000 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:36 | 719 | |
31 | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:74 | 709 | |
32 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:09:74 | 657 | |
33 | ORSET Antoine | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:88 | 653 | |
34 | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:27 | 643 | |
35 | ROUSSE Tom | 2002 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:56 | 636 | |
36 | SACLIER Tom | 2001 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:10:61 | 634 | |
37 | LOSSERAND Theo | 2004 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:21 | 619 | |
38 | GUILLEMIN Hugo | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:26 | 618 | |
39 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:34 | 592 | |
40 | BERBEROGLU Enes | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:12:43 | 589 | |
41 | MARTIN Loïc | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:13 | 573 | |
42 | GINDA Maxime | 2000 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:13:20 | 571 | |
43 | GERMAIN Victor | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:14:23 | 547 | |
44 | LOURET Yanis | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:34 | 544 | |
45 | PELOIS Valérian | 2003 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:14:85 | 532 | |
46 | ZIELINSKI Quentin | 2004 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:15:79 | 511 | |
47 | PEETERS Nathan | 2004 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:17:58 | 471 | |
48 | DAMERVAL Eric | 2001 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:06 | 461 | |
49 | MUSAEV Ruslan | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:18:26 | 456 | |
50 | LAUBERAT Pierre-Etienne | 2004 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:19:05 | 440 | |
51 | TIXIER Noe | 2002 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:19:10 | 439 | |
52 | IOAN Florent | 2002 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:08 | 398 | |
53 | BONNOT Lucas | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:22:58 | 369 | |
54 | EL KADAOUI Ahmed | 2002 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:76 | 365 | |
55 | BONNAVENT Theo | 2005 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:24:76 | 328 | |
56 | HERITIER PINGEON Emile | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:26:54 | 297 | |
57 | ANTOON Arthur | 2002 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:49 | 281 | |
58 | OLIANA Baptiste | 2005 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:42:38 | 87 | |
59 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | JACQUET Mathis | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:56:05 | 1054 | |
2 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:57:09 | 1020 | |
3 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:57:17 | 1018 | |
4 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1008 | |
5 | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1005 | |
6 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:44 | 978 | |
7 | ECARD Paul | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:58:81 | 966 | |
8 | LEON Matthieu | 2001 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:58:94 | 962 | |
9 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:12 | 957 | |
10 | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:00:17 | 925 | |
11 | BROYER Maxence | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:32 | 920 | |
12 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:63 | 911 | |
13 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:00:64 | 910 | |
14 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:96 | 901 | |
15 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:01:85 | 874 | |
16 | VOISARD Axel | 2000 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:05:29 | 775 | |
17 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:06:24 | 749 | |
18 | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:50 | 715 | |
19 | ROUBY Jimmy | 2005 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:07:94 | 703 | |
20 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:08:90 | 678 | |
21 | LOSSERAND Theo | 2004 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:82 | 604 | |
22 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:02 | 599 | |
23 | GERMAIN Victor | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:14:25 | 546 | |
24 | MARTIN Loïc | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:90 | 531 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:87 | 874 | |
2 | BARD Alex | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:28 | 832 | |
3 | LE BOUEDEC Arthur | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:03:40 | 829 | |
4 | DE SOUSA Joris | 2001 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:96 | 813 | |
5 | BILLET Axel | 2000 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:47 | 798 | |
6 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:48 | 798 | |
7 | CASTAGNA Thomas | 2001 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:04:69 | 792 | |
8 | HAYKIRCAN Onur | 2000 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:04:94 | 785 | |
9 | BOUCHEX Pierre | 2002 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:45 | 771 | |
10 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:06:20 | 750 | |
11 | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:59 | 635 | |
12 | ORSET Antoine | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:83 | 629 | |
13 | LOURET Yanis | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:63 | 561 | |
14 | PELOIS Valérian | 2003 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:14:03 | 551 | |
15 | GINDA Maxime | 2000 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:17:36 | 476 | |
16 | MUSAEV Ruslan | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:18:44 | 453 | |
17 | ZIELINSKI Quentin | 2004 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:19:68 | 427 | |
18 | PEETERS Nathan | 2004 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:19:81 | 424 | |
19 | BONNOT Lucas | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:20:02 | 420 | |
20 | LAUBERAT Pierre-Etienne | 2004 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:23:29 | 355 | |
21 | BONNAVENT Theo | 2005 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:27:08 | 288 |