Régionale
DIJON
Le Dimanche 18 Mai 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCOLINI Austine | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:31:93 | 935 | |
2 | GODINEAU Barbara | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:32 | 913 | |
3 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:52 | 901 | |
4 | LEGRAND Laetitia | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:76 | 887 | |
5 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:81 | 885 | |
6 | LANIER Margaux | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:81 | 885 | |
7 | POMPILIO Lucie | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:81 | 885 | |
8 | JOLY Manon | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:95 | 877 | |
9 | CAUDRELIER Sophie | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:33:07 | 870 | |
10 | RODARY Margot | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:09 | 869 | |
11 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:40 | 851 | |
12 | HAMALA Julia | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:45 | 849 | |
13 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:46 | 848 | |
14 | CHAUVET Laura | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:33:50 | 846 | |
15 | DELHALLE Pulchérie | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:52 | 845 | |
16 | CHAUVEAU Elise | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:33:61 | 840 | |
17 | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:66 | 837 | |
18 | DELOYE Madison | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:33:70 | 835 | |
19 | PALADINO Océane | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:77 | 831 | |
20 | ROUSSEL Elise | 1996 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:33:87 | 825 | |
21 | RAY Lou-Ann | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:97 | 820 | |
22 | HUGOT Marie | 1995 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:34:18 | 809 | |
23 | DABSENCE Coralie | 1995 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:25 | 805 | |
24 | VILLAR Laura | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:34:56 | 788 | |
25 | BARTHE Camille | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:57 | 788 | |
26 | DUPREZ Chloe | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:34:59 | 786 | |
27 | WANOUNOU Claire | 1995 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:66 | 783 | |
28 | JEANNIN Flavie | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:35:12 | 758 | |
29 | GILLOT Perrine | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:25 | 752 | |
30 | MOUDDEN Ayah | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:50 | 739 | |
31 | CLOCHEY Ophélie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:59 | 734 | |
32 | OUTHIER Amandine | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:14 | 706 | |
33 | JUREDIEU Solene | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:36:21 | 702 | |
34 | DORIGNY Megane | 1996 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:36:52 | 687 | |
35 | VOITURIER Cloé | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:56 | 685 | |
36 | SOHIER Lou | 1996 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:36:63 | 681 | |
37 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:89 | 668 | |
38 | TOINOT Tiphaine | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:00 | 615 | |
39 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:40 | 596 | |
40 | ASTRUC Mathilde | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | FUMEY Morgane | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | CARRIERE Danie | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |