Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1132 | |
2 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1068 | |
3 | HELIAS Clément | 2000 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1034 | |
4 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1009 | |
5 | JORDAN Oscar | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:05 | 970 | |
6 | TACNET Eliot | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:32:44 | 948 | |
7 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:53 | 943 | |
8 | BON Anthony | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:32:86 | 925 | |
9 | GABRIEL Fabien | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:12 | 910 | |
10 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:36 | 897 | |
11 | CANNET Sébastien | 1994 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:46 | 892 | |
12 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:33:49 | 890 | |
13 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:33:53 | 888 | |
14 | MALOSSE Jan | 1997 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:33:68 | 880 | |
15 | RABOUD Cyril | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:85 | 870 | |
16 | GUIMARAES Valentin | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:06 | 859 | |
17 | PICORON Mathis | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:34:12 | 856 | |
18 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:34:57 | 832 | |
19 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:27 | 795 | |
20 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:49 | 784 | |
21 | BROYER Maxence | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:67 | 775 | |
22 | CASTAGNA Thomas | 2001 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:35:94 | 761 | |
23 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:10 | 753 | |
24 | DAMPT Alexis | 1999 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:37:40 | 689 | |
25 | PASSOT Victor | 1992 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:37:42 | 688 | |
26 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:37:50 | 684 | |
27 | BORTOLOZZI Alessandro | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:98 | 661 | |
28 | MOUILLON Justin | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:39:47 | 593 | |
29 | VOZINSKI Joris | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:39:59 | 587 | |
30 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:40:17 | 562 | |
31 | GINDA Maxime | 2000 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:40:71 | 539 | |
32 | MONTCHARMONT Mathieu | 2001 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:40:74 | 537 | |
33 | GUILLET Jules | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:90 | 489 | |
34 | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:15 | 479 | |
35 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:42:28 | 474 | |
36 | TIXIER Noe | 2002 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:42:52 | 464 | |
37 | RIFF Lucien | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:42:96 | 447 | |
38 | SONDAZ Corentin | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:43:12 | 441 | |
39 | ANDRE Sacha | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:43:39 | 431 | |
40 | GERMAIN Victor | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:43:75 | 417 | |
41 | PEUTIN Yann | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:44:80 | 379 | |
42 | BONNOT Lucas | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:45:82 | 343 | |
43 | RENAUD Lenny | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:47:02 | 303 | |
44 | COMTET Alexis | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:47:31 | 294 | |
45 | CANONNE Cyprien | 2002 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:49:93 | 218 | |
46 | LAVIGNE Quentin | 2002 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:52:96 | 143 | |
47 | HERITIER PINGEON Emile | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:56:14 | 82 | |
48 | DURY Hugo | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:00:23 | 28 | |
49 | PINTO-DA-CUNHA Serge | 1980 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | DENIS MARTIN Hugo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | CANEDO Sebastien | 1982 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1153 | |
2 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1092 | |
3 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1037 | |
4 | HELIAS Clément | 2000 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:04 | 971 | |
5 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:26 | 959 | |
6 | TACNET Eliot | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:32:64 | 937 | |
7 | JORDAN Oscar | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:81 | 928 | |
8 | GABRIEL Fabien | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:87 | 924 | |
9 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:33:39 | 895 | |
10 | BON Anthony | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:33:88 | 869 | |
11 | CANNET Sébastien | 1994 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:91 | 867 | |
12 | RABOUD Cyril | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:33 | 845 | |
13 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:37 | 842 | |
14 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:31 | 793 | |
15 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:39 | 789 | |
16 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:35:64 | 776 | |
17 | CASTAGNA Thomas | 2001 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:36:15 | 750 | |
18 | MOUILLON Justin | 2004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:38:59 | 633 | |
19 | VOZINSKI Joris | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:39:28 | 601 | |
20 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:41:49 | 506 | |
21 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:42:74 | 456 | |
22 | SONDAZ Corentin | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:43:25 | 436 | |
23 | RIFF Lucien | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:43:43 | 429 | |
24 | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:81 | 415 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:33:50 | 889 | |
2 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:33:91 | 867 | |
3 | GUIMARAES Valentin | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 855 | |
4 | PICORON Mathis | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:34:21 | 851 | |
5 | BROYER Maxence | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:30 | 794 | |
6 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:55 | 730 | |
7 | PASSOT Victor | 1992 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:37:50 | 684 | |
8 | DAMPT Alexis | 1999 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:38:10 | 655 | |
9 | BORTOLOZZI Alessandro | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:66 | 629 | |
10 | GERMAIN Victor | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:41:21 | 518 | |
11 | ANDRE Sacha | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:42:34 | 471 | |
12 | PEUTIN Yann | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:43:10 | 442 | |
13 | GUILLET Jules | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:31 | 434 | |
14 | TIXIER Noe | 2002 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:43:33 | 433 | |
15 | BONNOT Lucas | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:44:75 | 380 | |
16 | RENAUD Lenny | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:46:90 | 307 | |
17 | COMTET Alexis | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:46:94 | 306 | |
18 | LAVIGNE Quentin | 2002 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:53:00 | 142 | |
19 | HERITIER PINGEON Emile | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:55:75 | 89 | |
20 | DURY Hugo | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:57:99 | 54 | |
21 | MONTCHARMONT Mathieu | 2001 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | CANONNE Cyprien | 2002 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | - | Disq. |