Régionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:23:50 | 1238 | |
2 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:23:78 | 1217 | |
3 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:23:89 | 1209 | |
4 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:32 | 1178 | |
5 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1169 | |
6 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1099 | |
7 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1081 | |
8 | PIC Jérémy | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1058 | |
9 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
10 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
11 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | |
12 | BRESCIANI Lucas | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
13 | BILLET Axel | 2000 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
14 | CARLES Benjamin | 2000 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 | |
15 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:27:62 | 952 | |
16 | CASTAGNA Thomas | 2001 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:32:05 | 687 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:23:66 | 1226 | |
2 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:23:74 | 1220 | |
3 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1191 | |
4 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1163 | |
5 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1154 | |
6 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
7 | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1148 | |
8 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1144 | |
9 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
10 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1123 | |
11 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1106 | |
12 | MAGNIER Quentin | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | |
13 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | |
14 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1077 | |
15 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
16 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1069 | |
17 | MOREAU Mathieu | 1995 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1065 | |
18 | DEGOIX Aymeric | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1062 | |
19 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
20 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
21 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
22 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
23 | LOUDENOT Quentin | 1987 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
24 | PIC Jérémy | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
25 | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1043 | |
26 | COTTY Thomas | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
27 | FENAYON Antoine | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1036 | |
28 | NOEMIE Benoit | 1998 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | |
29 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
30 | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1032 | |
31 | LETANG Melvyn | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1029 | |
32 | MENADEO David | 1998 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | |
33 | TRIBOULET Antoine | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
34 | DEFRANCE Marcantoine | 1996 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1000 | |
35 | CANNET Sébastien | 1994 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:91 | 999 | |
36 | BERNOT Corentin | 1998 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
37 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
38 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
39 | RADET Achille | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:00 | 993 | |
40 | CHAPUIS Marceau | 1996 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
41 | GUIMARAES Valentin | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:05 | 989 | |
42 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:10 | 986 | |
43 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:27:20 | 979 | |
44 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
45 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:27:33 | 971 | |
46 | COURDAVAULT Enzo | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:27:40 | 966 | |
47 | BILLET Axel | 2000 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
48 | MALOSSE Jan | 1997 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:27:42 | 965 | |
49 | CARTERON Pierre | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
50 | GIRAUD Maxime | 1994 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
51 | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:49 | 960 | |
52 | CARLES Benjamin | 2000 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
53 | JEANDOT Benoît | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:27:69 | 948 | |
54 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
55 | SANTE Louis | 1998 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
56 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
57 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:01 | 927 | |
58 | ABASSINI Habib | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:28:10 | 921 | |
59 | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:32 | 907 | |
60 | CHAMPENOIS Charly | 1997 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
61 | GUICHARD Pierrick | 1997 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:28:64 | 887 | |
62 | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:28:68 | 885 | |
63 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:71 | 883 | |
64 | GUIBORAT Nicolas | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:74 | 881 | |
65 | LAPANDRY Leo | 1999 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:28:77 | 879 | |
66 | HUGO Lucas | 1998 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:78 | 878 | |
67 | COLABELLA Romain | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:79 | 878 | |
68 | MERY Numa | 2000 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:28:81 | 877 | |
69 | BOUGET Gatien | 1998 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 852 | |
70 | FOUGHALI Aymen | 2000 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:25 | 849 | |
71 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:27 | 848 | |
72 | LAMBERT Tom | 2000 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:29:30 | 846 | |
73 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:29:39 | 841 | |
74 | VINET Thibaut | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:47 | 836 | |
75 | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:29:60 | 828 | |
76 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:77 | 818 | |
77 | BOULARD Corentin | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 808 | |
78 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:03 | 802 | |
79 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | LEMAITRE Damien | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1999 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:23:57 | 1233 | |
2 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:23:79 | 1216 | |
3 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:15 | 1190 | |
4 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:42 | 1171 | |
5 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:56 | 1161 | |
6 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1155 | |
7 | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:24:67 | 1153 | |
8 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:88 | 1138 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:31 | 1179 | |
2 | MAGNIER Quentin | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1136 | |
3 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
4 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1078 | |
5 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
6 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1072 | |
7 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
8 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 |