Régionale
AUXERRE
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2005 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:72 | 1124 | |
2 | CORBEL Quentin | 1986 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:09:02 | 1116 | |
3 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:09:03 | 1116 | |
4 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:24 | 1111 | |
5 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:47 | 1104 | |
6 | SUDIC Gaël | 1989 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:09:85 | 1094 | |
7 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:49 | 1078 | |
8 | DUDOUET Tristan | 1989 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:57 | 1050 | |
9 | FREGEAI Antoine | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:12:63 | 1022 | |
10 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:17 | 1009 | |
11 | ROUGET Nicolas | 1987 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:13:49 | 1001 | |
12 | CHANDECLAIR Arnaud | 1981 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:14:04 | 987 | |
13 | BERTO Antoine | 1984 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:14:12 | 985 | |
14 | GESCOFF Benoît | 1990 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:14:41 | 978 | |
15 | OBOZIL David | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:14:91 | 965 | |
16 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:15:50 | 951 | |
17 | GIRARD Benjamin | 1988 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:15:65 | 947 | |
18 | LE ROUX Sébastien | 1983 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:16:09 | 936 | |
19 | ROTH Joanny | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:16:21 | 933 | |
20 | TOULANT Alexandre | 1986 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:17:62 | 899 | |
21 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:18:48 | 879 | |
22 | BARREAU Maxime | 1989 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:69 | 874 | |
23 | BELLAHCEN Fouad | 1991 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:19:17 | 863 | |
24 | PETIT Mathieu | 1991 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:19:43 | 857 | |
25 | MONTAGNE Clément | 1990 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:48 | 856 | |
26 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:20:60 | 830 | |
27 | BADET Jérémy | 1987 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:21:23 | 815 | |
28 | PLOCINICZAK Guillaume | 1990 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:22:73 | 782 | |
29 | DELERIN Julien | 1990 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:22:89 | 778 | |
30 | TUETEY Alexandre | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:23:47 | 765 | |
31 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:23:54 | 764 | |
32 | LEBASTARD Eliott | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:48 | 743 | |
33 | TAMBUTTE Antoine | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:26:08 | 709 | |
34 | OBOZIL Jérémy | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:26:51 | 700 | |
35 | SUDRON Bastien | 1992 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:27:42 | 681 | |
36 | CORBEL Pierrick | 1992 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:27:87 | 672 | |
37 | LIENARD Thomas | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:28:53 | 658 | |
38 | GARNIER Jean-Christophe | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |