Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:53:69 | 1164 | National |
2 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:53:87 | 1158 | Regional |
3 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:53:98 | 1154 | National |
4 | CAYETTE Germain | 1983 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:54:11 | 1149 | Regional |
5 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:54:49 | 1136 | Regional |
6 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:55 | 1134 | Interregional |
7 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:55 | 1134 | Interregional |
8 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:54:77 | 1127 | Interregional |
9 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:91 | 1122 | Regional |
10 | HENRY Matthew | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1117 | Regional |
11 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1117 | Interregional |
12 | COUHERT Antoine | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:55:76 | 1093 | Regional |
13 | ATTIGUE Bilel | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:86 | 1090 | Regional |
14 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1085 | Interregional |
15 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:12 | 1081 | Regional |
16 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:56:12 | 1081 | Interregional |
17 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:17 | 1080 | Regional |
18 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:32 | 1075 | Interregional |
19 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1072 | Regional |
20 | ABDELKHALEK Haythem | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1072 | Regional |
21 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:47 | 1070 | Regional |
22 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1066 | Regional |
23 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1060 | Regional |
24 | BONNET Florian | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1058 | Regional |
25 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1055 | Regional |
26 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1055 | Regional |
27 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | Regional |
28 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:09 | 1049 | Regional |
29 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1044 | Regional |
30 | CLOQUELL Thibauld | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:57:34 | 1041 | Regional |
31 | DIAZ Mathieu | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1039 | Interregional |
32 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1038 | Regional |
33 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1037 | Interregional |
34 | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:57:48 | 1037 | Regional |
35 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1031 | Regional |
36 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1017 | Regional |
37 | NERI PASQUINELLI Axel | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1010 | Regional |
38 | PERRIN William | 1997 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | Interregional |
39 | VIAUD Baptiste | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1000 | Regional |
40 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:58:68 | 998 | Departemental 50 |
41 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:83 | 993 | Regional |
42 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | Regional |
43 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:59:07 | 985 | Regional |
44 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | Regional |
45 | GATTEGNO Alexandre | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:59:12 | 984 | Regional |
46 | FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | Regional |
47 | SAIDI Mohamed-Iheb | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | Regional |
48 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:59:25 | 980 | Regional |
49 | VIRSOLVY Mathieu | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:39 | 975 | Regional |
50 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:49 | 972 | Regional |
51 | BARE Jeremy | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:54 | 970 | Regional |
52 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:65 | 967 | Regional |
53 | SEON Jordan | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:59:67 | 966 | Regional |
54 | TERRIER Vincent | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:59:70 | 965 | Regional |
55 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:59:72 | 965 | Regional |
56 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:79 | 963 | Regional |
57 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:85 | 961 | Regional |
58 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | Regional |
59 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:07 | 954 | Regional |
60 | MARMOUD Baptiste | 1996 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:00:12 | 952 | Regional |
61 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:00:25 | 948 | Regional |
62 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:00:25 | 948 | Regional |
63 | VILLISEK Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:00:31 | 946 | Regional |
64 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:47 | 941 | Regional |
65 | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:48 | 941 | Regional |
66 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:00:51 | 940 | Regional |
67 | LATOUR Gillien | 1996 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 1:00:96 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
68 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:01:23 | 918 | Regional |
69 | POCHET Arthur | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:01:24 | 917 | Regional |
70 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:52 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
71 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:55 | 908 | Regional |
72 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:69 | 904 | Departemental 50 |
73 | SAOUDI Sofiane | 1995 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:01:80 | 900 | Departemental 50 |
74 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:01:85 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
75 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:97 | 895 | Regional |
76 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:31 | 885 | Regional |
77 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:02:31 | 885 | Regional |
78 | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:36 | 883 | Regional |
79 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:55 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
80 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:02:69 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
81 | FELDMANN Théo | 1995 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:02:93 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
82 | RUGGERI Julian | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:00 | 864 | Regional |
83 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:03:07 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
84 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:03:66 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
85 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:04:28 | 827 | Departemental 50 |
86 | BOURIAU Erwan | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:06 | 804 | Departemental 50 |
87 | COUENNE Dorian | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:05:12 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
88 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:06:24 | 770 | Departemental 50 |
89 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:05 | 720 | |
90 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:08:95 | 696 | |
91 | SMETANINE David | 1974 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:26:89 | 299 | |
92 | FERRIER Arthur | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:20 | 276 | |
93 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:52:80 | 1195 | Interregional |
2 | CAYETTE Germain | 1983 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:53:25 | 1179 | Interregional |
3 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:53:33 | 1176 | National |
4 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:53:48 | 1171 | National |
5 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:97 | 1154 | National |
6 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:54:20 | 1146 | Regional |
7 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:29 | 1143 | Interregional |
8 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:97 | 1120 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Matthew | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:54:27 | 1144 | Regional |
2 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:60 | 1133 | Regional |
3 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:55:04 | 1118 | Interregional |
4 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:55:40 | 1106 | Interregional |
5 | ATTIGUE Bilel | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:71 | 1095 | Interregional |
6 | COUHERT Antoine | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1085 | Regional |
7 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1059 | Regional |
8 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:83 | 1058 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Florian | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:72 | 1129 | Interregional |
2 | ABDELKHALEK Haythem | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:40 | 1106 | Interregional |
3 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1091 | Regional |
4 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1088 | Regional |
5 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:96 | 1087 | Regional |
6 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:10 | 1082 | Interregional |
7 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:56:55 | 1067 | Regional |
8 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1022 | Regional |