Régionale
GUEUGNON
Le Dimanche 22 Août 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FELTEN Benoît | 1990 | US LUZY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:49 | 879 | |
2 | VAUDELIN Alexis | 1994 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 1:03:02 | 864 | |
3 | VERNIAUT Fabien | 1992 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:03:25 | 857 | |
4 | GUY Martin | 1989 | CN BOURBON-LANCY | FRA | 1:03:30 | 855 | |
5 | GALLAND Yoann | 1994 | US CHAROLLES | FRA | 1:03:43 | 851 | |
6 | MICHEL Constant | 1992 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 1:03:53 | 849 | |
7 | SZYMANSKI Quentin | 1993 | CN BOURBON-LANCY | FRA | 1:03:56 | 848 | |
8 | BONGRAND Grégoire | 1994 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:03:72 | 843 | |
9 | BONGRAND Camille | 1988 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:04:00 | 835 | |
10 | JORGE Louis | 1992 | US CHAROLLES | FRA | 1:04:92 | 808 | |
11 | BARON Geoffrey | 1994 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 1:05:07 | 804 | |
12 | PIAT Eric | 1967 | US MARCIGNY | FRA | 1:06:07 | 775 | |
13 | EMORINE Clément | 1994 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:06:44 | 765 | |
14 | GAIN Matthieu | 1991 | US LUZY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:78 | 755 | |
15 | POUPON Pierre | 1995 | US LUZY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:15 | 745 | |
16 | FERRIER Antoine | 1992 | CN LA CLAYETTE | FRA | 1:07:72 | 729 | |
17 | BARCAROLO Julien | 1988 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:07:86 | 725 | |
18 | ROSSAT Lilian | 1994 | US CHAROLLES | FRA | 1:09:45 | 683 | |
19 | THEVENARD Olivier | 1972 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 1:09:80 | 673 | |
20 | CORNELOUP Bastien | 1994 | US CHAROLLES | FRA | 1:09:91 | 671 | |
21 | MESSEAU Pierre-Adrien | 1996 | US CHAROLLES | FRA | 1:12:48 | 605 | |
22 | NUGUE Julien | 1995 | US MARCIGNY | FRA | 1:13:21 | 587 | |
23 | BERNARDI Enzo | 1996 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:14:82 | 548 | |
24 | MELEIRO Robin | 1995 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:14:99 | 544 | |
25 | DOLDINGER Tanguy | 1997 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 1:16:58 | 507 | |
26 | MINJOLLET Kilian | 1998 | CN LA CLAYETTE | FRA | 1:18:76 | 458 | |
27 | PERRIN Quentin | 1997 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 1:20:76 | 416 | |
28 | MARSAC Jimmy | 1997 | SNJS DIGOIN | FRA | 1:21:75 | 396 | |
29 | DOS SANTOS Jules | 1998 | US MARCIGNY | FRA | 1:25:34 | 327 | |
30 | BOUTON Pierre-Emile | 1997 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 1:26:31 | 309 | |
31 | MARILLIER Lucas | 1997 | US MARCIGNY | FRA | 1:26:72 | 302 | |
32 | DAUVILLAIRE Francis | 1998 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 1:30:47 | 240 | |
33 | DOLDINGER Tony | 1999 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 1:30:86 | 233 | |
34 | RAYMOND Yann | 2000 | US LUZY NATATION | FRA | 1:30:92 | 233 | |
35 | MICHEL Alban | 1999 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 1:33:18 | 199 | |
36 | DOLDINGER Gaetan | 1999 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 1:33:36 | 196 | |
37 | LOPES Alexandre | 1998 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 1:33:46 | 195 | |
38 | MAZOYER Morvan | 2000 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 1:42:36 | 89 | |
39 | PAWEZKA Emmanuel | 1999 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:42:48 | 88 | |
40 | THERRY Tom | 1999 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:46:77 | 52 | |
41 | BERLAND Alexis | 2000 | CN LA CLAYETTE | FRA | 1:46:93 | 51 | |
42 | BAILLY Lucas | 2000 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 1:50:72 | 27 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHEL Constant | 1992 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | |
2 | VAUDELIN Alexis | 1994 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 1:01:71 | 903 | |
3 | VERNIAUT Fabien | 1992 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:01:95 | 896 | |
4 | GUY Martin | 1989 | CN BOURBON-LANCY | FRA | 1:02:45 | 881 | |
5 | GALLAND Yoann | 1994 | US CHAROLLES | FRA | 1:02:85 | 869 | |
6 | BONGRAND Camille | 1988 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:02:93 | 866 | |
7 | FELTEN Benoît | 1990 | US LUZY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:93 | 866 | |
8 | SZYMANSKI Quentin | 1993 | CN BOURBON-LANCY | FRA | 1:03:86 | 839 | |
9 | BONGRAND Grégoire | 1994 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:04:64 | 816 | |
10 | BARON Geoffrey | 1994 | NAUTIQUE SEURRE | FRA | 1:05:31 | 797 | |
11 | POUPON Pierre | 1995 | US LUZY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:21 | 771 | |
12 | MESSEAU Pierre-Adrien | 1996 | US CHAROLLES | FRA | 1:10:42 | 657 | |
13 | NUGUE Julien | 1995 | US MARCIGNY | FRA | 1:12:70 | 599 | |
14 | MELEIRO Robin | 1995 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:15:56 | 531 | |
15 | BERNARDI Enzo | 1996 | CN SANVIGNES-LES-MINES | FRA | 1:17:04 | 497 | |
16 | MINJOLLET Kilian | 1998 | CN LA CLAYETTE | FRA | 1:18:01 | 475 | |
17 | DOLDINGER Tanguy | 1997 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 1:18:11 | 473 | |
18 | MARSAC Jimmy | 1997 | SNJS DIGOIN | FRA | 1:22:23 | 386 | |
19 | PERRIN Quentin | 1997 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 1:23:02 | 371 | |
20 | BOUTON Pierre-Emile | 1997 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 1:24:39 | 344 | |
21 | DOLDINGER Tony | 1999 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 1:28:27 | 275 | |
22 | RAYMOND Yann | 2000 | US LUZY NATATION | FRA | 1:30:46 | 240 | |
23 | MICHEL Alban | 1999 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 1:30:64 | 237 | |
24 | MAZOYER Morvan | 2000 | CN ST-BENIN-D'AZY | FRA | 1:30:75 | 235 | |
25 | DOLDINGER Gaetan | 1999 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 1:33:73 | 191 |