Régionale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:50 | 1097 | National |
2 | GEOFFROY Anaïs | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:62 | 1012 | Regional |
3 | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:43 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
4 | ANTIGNAC Jeanne | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:20:15 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
5 | MONTUPET Morgane | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:20:70 | 833 | |
6 | GRAND Marine | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:21:31 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
7 | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:21:44 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
8 | DRIGEARD Manon | 1991 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:21:71 | 809 | |
9 | GASTINEAU Ophélie | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:20 | 798 | Departemental 50 |
10 | ROUCHON Camille | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:31 | 795 | Departemental 50 |
11 | FOURNIER Marine | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:22:76 | 785 | Departemental 50 |
12 | MAISTRELLO Justine | 1996 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:56 | 766 | |
13 | BONNEAU Aurélie | 1995 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:60 | 765 | |
14 | GRENIER Clara | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:17 | 752 | |
15 | DELTEL Caroline | 1993 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:24:61 | 742 | |
16 | AMIGO Mathilde | 1996 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:25:03 | 733 | |
17 | ROCHE Mathilde | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:27:41 | 680 | |
18 | ABRIAL Benedicte | 1994 | AQUA LOISIRS DUNIERES | FRA | 1:28:56 | 655 | |
19 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:28:94 | 647 | |
20 | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:25 | 1076 | Interregional |
2 | GEOFFROY Anaïs | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:85 | 1060 | Interregional |
3 | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:02 | 924 | Regional |
4 | MONTUPET Morgane | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:19:15 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
5 | ANTIGNAC Jeanne | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:19:33 | 867 | Departemental 50 |
6 | GASTINEAU Ophélie | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:96 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
7 | DRIGEARD Manon | 1991 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:21:13 | 823 | |
8 | ROUCHON Camille | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:29 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
9 | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:22:02 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
10 | GRAND Marine | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:22:55 | 790 | Departemental 50 |
11 | DELTEL Caroline | 1993 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:24:39 | 747 | |
12 | ABRIAL Benedicte | 1994 | AQUA LOISIRS DUNIERES | FRA | 1:25:46 | 723 | |
13 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:29:43 | 637 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRENIER Clara | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:42 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
2 | FOURNIER Marine | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:22:17 | 798 | Departemental 50 |
3 | AMIGO Mathilde | 1996 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:23:40 | 770 | |
4 | MAISTRELLO Justine | 1996 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:25 | 750 | |
5 | BONNEAU Aurélie | 1995 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:44 | 746 | |
6 | ROCHE Mathilde | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:25:17 | 729 |