Nationale
CHAMALIERES
Du Vendredi 11 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:44:71 | 1122 | |
2 | BERRADA Morad | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:48:49 | 1094 | |
3 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:49:55 | 1086 | |
4 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:49:56 | 1086 | |
5 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:54:15 | 1052 | |
6 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:54:81 | 1047 | |
7 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:01:88 | 996 | |
8 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:02:77 | 989 | |
9 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:10:40 | 935 | |
10 | BARTHELEMY Vincent | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:12:08 | 924 | |
11 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 5:13:75 | 912 | |
12 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:16:50 | 894 | |
13 | ALLARD Damien | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:17:51 | 887 | |
14 | RICOUL Tristan | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:19:31 | 875 | |
15 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:24:66 | 839 | |
16 | PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:28:12 | 817 | |
17 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:32:92 | 786 | |
18 | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:45:61 | 707 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:30:92 | 1229 | |
2 | BERRADA Morad | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:40:79 | 1152 | |
3 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:45:22 | 1118 | |
4 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:48:10 | 1097 | |
5 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:52:39 | 1065 | |
6 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:59:36 | 1014 | |
7 | BARTHELEMY Vincent | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:10:01 | 938 | |
8 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:12:17 | 923 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:10:91 | 932 | |
2 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 5:14:75 | 906 | |
3 | ALLARD Damien | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:16:38 | 894 | |
4 | RICOUL Tristan | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:18:18 | 882 | |
5 | PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:20:77 | 865 | |
6 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:24:61 | 839 | |
7 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:27:10 | 823 | |
8 | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:39:28 | 746 |