Nationale
CHAMALIERES
Du Vendredi 11 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1286 | National |
2 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:05:61 | 1174 | National |
3 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:29 | 1154 | Interregional |
4 | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:17 | 1128 | Interregional |
5 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:87 | 1108 | Interregional |
6 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:22 | 1099 | Regional |
7 | KAMMERER Pauline | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:08:74 | 1084 | Interregional |
8 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:87 | 1080 | Regional |
9 | PARROT Chloé | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:09:16 | 1072 | Regional |
10 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:09:45 | 1064 | Interregional |
11 | BALUAIS Elise | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:10:10 | 1046 | Regional |
12 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:10:11 | 1046 | Regional |
13 | SAUNIER Carline | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:53 | 1034 | Regional |
14 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:59 | 1033 | Regional |
15 | PARMENTELAT Alizée | 1990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:80 | 1027 | Regional |
16 | RECOULES Cloé | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:11:25 | 1015 | Regional |
17 | CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:11:63 | 1004 | Regional |
18 | COMBARIEU Tess | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:12:22 | 988 | Regional |
19 | FURIC Juliette | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:12:49 | 981 | Regional |
20 | LAFON Laurane | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:12:73 | 975 | Regional |
21 | MOULIN Laure | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:13:07 | 966 | Regional |
22 | JAROUSSAC Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:13:14 | 964 | Regional |
23 | MAZZOLA Marjorie | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:13:34 | 959 | Regional |
24 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:13:49 | 955 | Regional |
25 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:53 | 954 | Regional |
26 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:13:83 | 946 | Regional |
27 | AUGIER Véronique | 1994 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:14:30 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
28 | REYES Daniela | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:42 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
29 | PASTRELLO Camille | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:15:56 | 901 | Regional |
30 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:15:85 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
31 | JAGER Margot | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:16:15 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
32 | FAUTRA Leana | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:16:29 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
33 | LECUISINIER Marine | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:16:67 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
34 | PERCHAT Noëmie | 1996 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:83 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
35 | CADOUX Cecile | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:17:02 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
36 | CONGIU Katia | 1994 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:74 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
37 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:16 | 836 | |
38 | GRENIER Lise | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:18 | 835 | |
39 | CURRAT Maxiane | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:18:22 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
40 | RIMAUD Olivia | 1991 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:18:39 | 830 | |
41 | GIFFARD Anais | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:40 | 830 | Departemental 50 |
42 | LLACER Whitney | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:18:43 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
43 | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:19:06 | 814 | Departemental 50 |
44 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:19:67 | 799 | Departemental 50 |
45 | ROUX Léonie | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:19:78 | 796 | |
46 | MARTIN Héloïse | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:85 | 771 | |
47 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:21:25 | 761 | |
48 | BOUVIER Alison | 1995 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:46 | 756 | |
49 | FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:21:57 | 754 | |
50 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:61 | 753 | |
51 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:22:81 | 725 | |
52 | GUY Charlotte | 1996 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:07 | 674 | |
53 | DUCREUX Sarah | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:30:06 | 568 | |
54 | MALLERET Julie | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:01:38 | 1300 | National |
2 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1229 | National |
3 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1189 | National |
4 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1170 | National |
5 | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:21 | 1156 | Interregional |
6 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:07:36 | 1123 | Interregional |
7 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:42 | 1121 | Interregional |
8 | KAMMERER Pauline | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:09:01 | 1076 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:08:10 | 1102 | National |
2 | PARROT Chloé | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:09:27 | 1069 | Regional |
3 | BALUAIS Elise | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:40 | 1065 | Regional |
4 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:59 | 1060 | Regional |
5 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:09:97 | 1050 | Regional |
6 | SAUNIER Carline | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:26 | 1042 | Regional |
7 | PARMENTELAT Alizée | 1990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:56 | 1006 | Regional |
8 | RECOULES Cloé | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:14:17 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:54 | 1034 | Interregional |
2 | FURIC Juliette | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:11:46 | 1009 | Regional |
3 | CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:11:60 | 1005 | Regional |
4 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:87 | 998 | Regional |
5 | COMBARIEU Tess | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:11:90 | 997 | Regional |
6 | MOULIN Laure | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:14 | 991 | Regional |
7 | JAROUSSAC Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:12:51 | 981 | Regional |
8 | MAZZOLA Marjorie | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |