Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VETILLART Florent | 1984 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:09 | 948 | |
2 | BOURGEOIS Stéphane | 1979 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:18:54 | 911 | |
3 | SMAIL Marc | 1962 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:24:76 | 905 | |
4 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:19:01 | 878 | |
5 | CROCHET Cédric | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:18:71 | 874 | |
6 | GRANGEOT Philippe | 1954 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:78 | 869 | |
7 | BEILHE Claude | 1960 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:31:00 | 849 | |
8 | SANTT Jean-Michel | 1976 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:23:26 | 832 | |
9 | CUENIN Matthieu | 1976 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:27:29 | 745 | |
10 | BEAUCOUR Jerome | 1962 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:32:98 | 734 | |
11 | MILLOT Pascal | 1964 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:04 | 733 | |
12 | CHARRETON Philippe | 1969 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 1:30:58 | 717 | |
13 | KIENER Larry | 1983 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:26:44 | 712 | |
14 | FLEURY Francisque | 1985 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:27:89 | 682 | |
15 | DE JERPHANION Vincent | 1980 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:96 | 661 | |
16 | BALLAY Yves | 1967 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:34:60 | 639 | |
17 | SEGONZAC Robert | 1949 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:55:62 | 621 | |
18 | STAGNI Rudy | 1965 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:39:06 | 619 | |
19 | TALLON Matthieu | 1988 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:31:79 | 593 | |
20 | RIBEIRO David | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:31:86 | 592 | |
21 | SAURIN Joël | 1967 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:37:73 | 580 | |
22 | GONZALEZ Demetrio | 1964 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:42:03 | 567 | |
23 | BEJEAN Galaad | 1978 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:35:34 | 558 | |
24 | NOURISSON Patrick | 1956 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:52:68 | 554 | |
25 | TRAMOIS Pascal | 1968 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:39:78 | 544 | |
26 | ROY Patrick | 1956 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 1:53:49 | 542 | |
27 | DAUPHINOT Jacques | 1951 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:02:05 | 525 | |
28 | CHOPARD-LALLIER Christian | 1953 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:54:65 | 524 | |
29 | DESCLOIX Joachim | 1978 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:38:17 | 507 | |
30 | JOUANIN Philippe | 1985 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:37:07 | 506 | |
31 | HERBIN Jean-Noel | 1971 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:43:63 | 478 | |
32 | LOPES Jérémie | 1981 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:42:60 | 432 | |
33 | DRACHE James | 1967 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:46:49 | 432 | |
34 | THIERRY Stephane | 1971 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:49:64 | 384 | |
35 | BERTHEAULT Jacques | 1946 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:80 | 304 | |
36 | FOURCOT Didier | 1957 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | LEGRAND William | 1967 | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | - | Disq. |