Régionale
LE PUY EN VELAY
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:58:00 | 1155 | |
2 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:58:80 | 1141 | |
3 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:59:02 | 1138 | |
4 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:59:50 | 1129 | |
5 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:59:79 | 1124 | |
6 | MAHALLI Yazid | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:01:28 | 1099 | |
7 | BRUSTEL Theo | 1996 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:01:66 | 1093 | |
8 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:01:74 | 1092 | |
9 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:02:09 | 1086 | |
10 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:02:48 | 1079 | |
11 | ESCALANTE Yacine | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:03:95 | 1055 | |
12 | PIMENTA Simon | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:93 | 1039 | |
13 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:30 | 1033 | |
14 | QUENEC'HDU Ronan | 1996 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:01 | 1021 | |
15 | GINET Gautier | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:06:07 | 1020 | |
16 | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:42 | 1015 | |
17 | CROS Pascal | 1994 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:06:67 | 1011 | |
18 | BINET Quentin | 1997 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:39 | 999 | |
19 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:10:12 | 956 | |
20 | DUPUY Alexis | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:10:96 | 943 | |
21 | ESPEJO Rémi | 1996 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:11:13 | 940 | |
22 | LAROCHE Jordan | 1996 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:11:82 | 929 | |
23 | GOYER Pierre | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:12:64 | 917 | |
24 | DUWA Steven | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:13:22 | 908 | |
25 | DAVIER Pierre | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:24 | 907 | |
26 | BARRIER Luc | 1996 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:13:43 | 904 | |
27 | BLANCHER Thibaut | 1995 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:13:47 | 904 | |
28 | SONIER Yann | 1998 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:14:49 | 888 | |
29 | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:14:62 | 886 | |
30 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:15:03 | 880 | |
31 | GISCLON Geoffrey | 1999 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:15:80 | 869 | |
32 | BLANCHER Corentin | 1999 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:19:81 | 810 | |
33 | GRIMAUD Francois | 1996 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:90 | 808 | |
34 | GOMEZ Kylian | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:20:02 | 807 | |
35 | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:20:77 | 796 | |
36 | MASSARDIER Adrien | 1998 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:20:85 | 795 | |
37 | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:89 | 766 | |
38 | CUNCHON Aurelien | 1996 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:22:90 | 766 | |
39 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:22:98 | 765 | |
40 | BOBINET Romain | 1997 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:11 | 763 | |
41 | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:82 | 753 | |
42 | GUILLAUD Thibaut | 1998 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:25:58 | 729 | |
43 | ANGELVY Damien | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:25:64 | 728 | |
44 | TUPHE Clement | 1999 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:25:92 | 724 | |
45 | LYOTARD Clément | 1999 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:26:78 | 712 | |
46 | TERPEREAU Guillaume | 1999 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:27:40 | 704 | |
47 | VIAUD Sony | 1999 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:83 | 698 | |
48 | DE PAOLI Pierre | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:28:66 | 687 | |
49 | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:75 | 660 | |
50 | DELCROIX Maxence | 1998 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 2:32:53 | 637 | |
51 | TAVERNIER Romain | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:36:45 | 587 | |
52 | PIERRON Dylan | 1998 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:22 | 578 | |
53 | ANGELY Quentin | 2000 | SA THIERS | FRA | 2:46:88 | 466 | |
54 | GLEYZE Alban | 1999 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:55:13 | 1205 | |
2 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:56:73 | 1177 | |
3 | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:56:87 | 1175 | |
4 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:59:70 | 1126 | |
5 | MAHALLI Yazid | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:00:29 | 1116 | |
6 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:00:60 | 1111 | |
7 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:02:04 | 1087 | |
8 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:02:47 | 1079 | |
9 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:03:67 | 1059 | |
10 | BRUSTEL Theo | 1996 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:07:57 | 996 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCALANTE Yacine | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:00:94 | 1105 | |
2 | PIMENTA Simon | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:89 | 1056 | |
3 | BINET Quentin | 1997 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:81 | 1041 | |
4 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:93 | 1039 | |
5 | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:40 | 1031 | |
6 | QUENEC'HDU Ronan | 1996 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:62 | 1028 | |
7 | GINET Gautier | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:06:76 | 1009 | |
8 | CROS Pascal | 1994 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:08:31 | 984 | |
9 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:09:50 | 965 | |
10 | DUPUY Alexis | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:10:95 | 943 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:12:83 | 914 | |
2 | GISCLON Geoffrey | 1999 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:16:18 | 863 | |
3 | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:04 | 806 | |
4 | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:21:25 | 789 | |
5 | GOMEZ Kylian | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:21:80 | 781 | |
6 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:22:52 | 771 | |
7 | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:98 | 765 | |
8 | BLANCHER Corentin | 1999 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:23:57 | 756 | |
9 | ANGELVY Damien | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:23:92 | 752 | |
10 | TUPHE Clement | 1999 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:26:33 | 718 |