Interrégionale
GAP
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELLINAS Alexis | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1166 | National |
2 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1111 | Regional |
3 | RAIS Sami | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:80 | 1102 | National |
4 | WENZEL Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:12 | 1092 | Interregional |
5 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:19 | 1090 | Interregional |
6 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1089 | Interregional |
7 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:27 | 1088 | Regional |
8 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:38 | 1085 | Interregional |
9 | STEVENARD Nathan | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1085 | Interregional |
10 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:01:53 | 1081 | National |
11 | COT Raphaël | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1076 | Interregional |
12 | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1072 | Interregional |
13 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1056 | Regional |
14 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1056 | Interregional |
15 | CLOQUELL Thibauld | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1054 | Regional |
16 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1052 | Regional |
17 | SELLA Arnaud | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1052 | Regional |
18 | MATEO Clement | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1049 | Regional |
19 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1035 | Regional |
20 | BUONOMO Lucas | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1034 | Regional |
21 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1033 | Regional |
22 | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1031 | Regional |
23 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:56 | 1023 | Regional |
24 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1022 | Regional |
25 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1019 | Regional |
26 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1016 | Interregional |
27 | JACQUEMOUD Mathis | 1997 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:03:89 | 1014 | Interregional |
28 | BRET Killian | 1994 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:90 | 1014 | Regional |
29 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:03:98 | 1012 | Interregional |
30 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1009 | Regional |
31 | LETELLIER Quentin | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1008 | Interregional |
32 | COUENNE Dorian | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1007 | Interregional |
33 | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1006 | Regional |
34 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1004 | Regional |
35 | MERDY Nils | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1003 | Interregional |
36 | DESPLAT Yvain | 1995 | CN MENTON | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1001 | Regional |
37 | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1001 | Regional |
38 | CALMON Mickael | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:48 | 998 | Interregional |
39 | DALMAS Dylan | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:04:51 | 997 | Regional |
40 | OLIVER Galdric | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:57 | 995 | Regional |
41 | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:72 | 991 | Interregional |
42 | VAROQUIER Valentin | 1997 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:04:78 | 989 | Interregional |
43 | PROST Alexandre | 1996 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:04:80 | 989 | Regional |
44 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:01 | 983 | Regional |
45 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:05:02 | 983 | Regional |
46 | FUCINA Raoul | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:05:07 | 982 | Regional |
47 | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:05:20 | 978 | Regional |
48 | VERNET Robin | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:05:37 | 973 | Regional |
49 | GIRERD Benjamin | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:68 | 965 | Regional |
50 | BARE Jeremy | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:74 | 963 | Regional |
51 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:06:04 | 955 | Regional |
52 | GASQUET Sasha | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:06:05 | 955 | Regional |
53 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:06:06 | 955 | Regional |
54 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:41 | 945 | Regional |
55 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:28 | 922 | Regional |
56 | VILLISEK Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:07:31 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
57 | POULET Hugo | 1996 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:56 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
58 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:07:62 | 913 | Regional |
59 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:08:14 | 900 | Regional |
60 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:08:22 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
61 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:09:10 | 875 | Regional |
62 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:10:00 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELLINAS Alexis | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1172 | National |
2 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:59 | 1166 | Interregional |
3 | RAIS Sami | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:93 | 1127 | National |
4 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1114 | Regional |
5 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1113 | National |
6 | WENZEL Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1107 | National |
7 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1102 | Interregional |
8 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1089 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COT Raphaël | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:35 | 1086 | Interregional |
2 | CLOQUELL Thibauld | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:01:47 | 1082 | Interregional |
3 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1074 | Interregional |
4 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1059 | Regional |
5 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:32 | 1058 | Interregional |
6 | SELLA Arnaud | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1050 | Regional |
7 | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1050 | Regional |
8 | MATEO Clement | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1030 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1063 | Interregional |
2 | BUONOMO Lucas | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1046 | Regional |
3 | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:02:85 | 1043 | Regional |
4 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1034 | Regional |
5 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1034 | Regional |
6 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1023 | Regional |
7 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1020 | Regional |
8 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |