Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:32 | 1124 | |
2 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:25 | 990 | |
3 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:97 | 971 | |
4 | DELEGLISE Louis | 2006 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 1:05:08 | 968 | |
5 | DAY Lukas | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:05:09 | 968 | |
6 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:12 | 967 | |
7 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:05:28 | 963 | |
8 | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:50 | 957 | |
9 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:06:13 | 940 | |
10 | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:07:90 | 895 | |
11 | JOURDAIN Adrien | 2006 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:08:69 | 876 | |
12 | GILBERT Yanis | 2007 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:98 | 868 | |
13 | PLANEIX Marien | 2005 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:09:41 | 858 | |
14 | GRACZYK Nathan | 2007 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:09:96 | 844 | |
15 | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:10:92 | 821 | |
16 | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:88 | 798 | |
17 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 2007 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:94 | 797 | |
18 | TESSEREAU Lilian | 2007 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:13 | 792 | |
19 | PLANEIX Nathan | 2007 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:12:18 | 791 | |
20 | RAYNAUD Tom | 2007 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:94 | 750 | |
21 | DEXEMPLE Gautier | 2007 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:14:63 | 734 | |
22 | BEAUDOU Tim | 2005 | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | FRA | 1:15:34 | 718 | |
23 | MELSEN Robin | 2007 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:16:21 | 698 | |
24 | DE LIMA Lucas | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:17:19 | 677 | |
25 | MASSOPTIER DAVID Etienne | 2004 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:48 | 670 | |
26 | DUTOUR Maximilien | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 1:19:66 | 624 | |
27 | POTTIER Benjamin | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:19:85 | 620 | |
28 | BOSTBARGE Skander | 2009 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:20:58 | 605 | |
29 | VALLA Bastien | 2006 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:21:11 | 594 | |
30 | CORTET Corentin | 2007 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:43 | 587 | |
31 | TOUCHARD Hyppolyte | 2007 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:21:92 | 577 | |
32 | WINGLER Mathias | 2009 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:22:11 | 573 | |
33 | DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode | 2008 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:22:83 | 559 | |
34 | TRANCHOT Matthis | 2010 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:23:18 | 552 | |
35 | ROZWADOWSKI Matheo-Esteban | 2009 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:23:53 | 545 | |
36 | MASSOTTE Louis | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:24:33 | 529 | |
37 | BOUDET Gatien | 2008 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:26:16 | 495 | |
38 | BERNARD Esteve | 2008 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:28:56 | 451 | |
39 | ISON CHARRE Anselme | 2008 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:50 | 417 | |
40 | ESTURILLO Quentin | 2006 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:30:61 | 415 | |
41 | TARDY Leny | 2008 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:31:95 | 392 | |
42 | TOMCZAK Anton | 2010 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:36:68 | 317 | |
43 | ARRICOT Thomas | 2010 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:37:73 | 302 | |
44 | THOMAS Soan | 2010 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 1:37:87 | 300 | |
45 | GUERIAUD Patrice | 1958 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 1:40:86 | 258 | |
46 | CHARTIER Théo | 2007 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:98 | 256 | |
47 | DASCALU Rares-Sebastian | 2010 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:42:35 | 238 | |
48 | GIRE Simon | 2010 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 1:43:50 | 223 | |
49 | ARBIB Mohamed-Amine | 2009 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:50:67 | 142 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:51 | 1119 | |
2 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1032 | |
3 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1015 | |
4 | DELEGLISE Louis | 2006 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1015 | |
5 | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:07 | 968 | |
6 | DAY Lukas | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:05:42 | 959 | |
7 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:05:97 | 945 | |
8 | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:74 | 850 | |
9 | DUTOUR Maximilien | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 1:18:02 | 659 | |
10 | TRANCHOT Matthis | 2010 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:19:09 | 636 | |
11 | BOSTBARGE Skander | 2009 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:19:64 | 624 | |
12 | WINGLER Mathias | 2009 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:21:49 | 586 | |
13 | DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode | 2008 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:22:25 | 570 | |
14 | ROZWADOWSKI Matheo-Esteban | 2009 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:23:67 | 542 | |
15 | BOUDET Gatien | 2008 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:24:69 | 522 | |
16 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILBERT Yanis | 2007 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:07 | 891 | |
2 | JOURDAIN Adrien | 2006 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:08:63 | 877 | |
3 | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:10:59 | 829 | |
4 | GRACZYK Nathan | 2007 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:10:75 | 825 | |
5 | TESSEREAU Lilian | 2007 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:10:77 | 825 | |
6 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 2007 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:54 | 782 | |
7 | RAYNAUD Tom | 2007 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:89 | 751 | |
8 | DEXEMPLE Gautier | 2007 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:16:55 | 691 |