Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 29 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:35 | 1119 | |
2 | GALLOTTA Tennessy | 1992 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1102 | |
3 | ESTACHY Yohann | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1078 | |
4 | ACHELHI Bilal | 1992 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1074 | |
5 | BISCHOFF Boris | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:04:03 | 1071 | |
6 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1068 | |
7 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1054 | |
8 | DONZE Antoine | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:04:77 | 1050 | |
9 | ARNAUD Brice | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:87 | 1047 | |
10 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1046 | |
11 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:05:33 | 1034 | |
12 | GUICHARD Jérémy | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:39 | 1032 | |
13 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:67 | 1025 | |
14 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:05 | 1014 | |
15 | JANIN Yoann | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:06:17 | 1011 | |
16 | PONTVIANNE Alban | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:42 | 1004 | |
17 | BARBAZANGES Morgan | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:07:02 | 987 | |
18 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:07:06 | 986 | |
19 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:07:65 | 970 | |
20 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:08:58 | 945 | |
21 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:08:75 | 940 | |
22 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:09:17 | 929 | |
23 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 1:09:19 | 929 | |
24 | LAUBY Ambroise | 1992 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:09:38 | 924 | |
25 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:87 | 911 | |
26 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:11:02 | 881 | |
27 | D'ALETTO Enzo | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:11:05 | 880 | |
28 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:36 | 872 | |
29 | CIAFFOLONI Alexi | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:11:61 | 865 | |
30 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:13:20 | 825 | |
31 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:13:62 | 814 | |
32 | VILLARD Vivien | 1994 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | TELLI Okba | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DE WITTE Florian | 1990 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:89 | 1162 | |
2 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1149 | |
3 | ACHELHI Bilal | 1992 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1130 | |
4 | GALLOTTA Tennessy | 1992 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1124 | |
5 | ESTACHY Yohann | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1099 | |
6 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1085 | |
7 | JANIN Yoann | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1079 | |
8 | BISCHOFF Boris | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1074 | |
9 | DONZE Antoine | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1071 | |
10 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:74 | 1051 | |
11 | ARNAUD Brice | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:95 | 1045 | |
12 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:05:38 | 1033 | |
13 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1018 | |
14 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:43 | 1003 | |
15 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:11:67 | 864 |