Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 10 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 12 Avril 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:15 | 1188 | National |
2 | MENENDEZ Pauline | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:26:29 | 1171 | National |
3 | AMARDEILH Camille | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:26:92 | 1162 | National |
4 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:27:72 | 1150 | National |
5 | MINISINI Aurélia | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:27:85 | 1148 | Interregional |
6 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:10 | 1144 | National |
7 | TAHIR Léa | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:28:32 | 1141 | National |
8 | ANDRIEN Claire | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:28:54 | 1138 | National |
9 | YAMOUT Nibal | 1993 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:28:73 | 1135 | National |
10 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 2:29:21 | 1128 | Interregional |
11 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:29:47 | 1124 | Interregional |
12 | BAZIN Lill | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:29:48 | 1124 | National |
13 | COUDERT Céline | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:94 | 1117 | Interregional |
14 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 2:29:95 | 1117 | National |
15 | DUMONT Emilie | 1985 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:30:32 | 1112 | Interregional |
16 | EL ADAWY Samira | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:30:43 | 1110 | Interregional |
17 | CAUSSE Camille | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:30:67 | 1107 | National |
18 | PETIT JEAN Mégane | 1991 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:94 | 1103 | Interregional |
19 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:31:10 | 1101 | Interregional |
20 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:31:22 | 1099 | National |
21 | LEFRANCQ Marlène | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:31:29 | 1098 | National |
22 | ROQUEFORT COOK Katline | 1991 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:31:85 | 1090 | Interregional |
23 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:23 | 1084 | Regional |
24 | VEZILIER Sandra | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:32:46 | 1081 | Interregional |
25 | PERROT Emilie | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:32:63 | 1079 | Interregional |
26 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:32:76 | 1077 | Regional |
27 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:33:01 | 1073 | Interregional |
28 | BOUDOUX Lucille | 1990 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:33:29 | 1069 | Interregional |
29 | BOUSQUET Charlotte | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:33:38 | 1068 | Interregional |
30 | EVA Fiona | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:33:41 | 1068 | Interregional |
31 | LAURENT Maureen | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:35:59 | 1037 | Regional |
32 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:95 | 1004 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENENDEZ Pauline | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:23:41 | 1214 | National |
2 | AMARDEILH Camille | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:25:02 | 1190 | National |
3 | MINISINI Aurélia | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:26:36 | 1170 | Interregional |
4 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:26:48 | 1168 | National |
5 | TAHIR Léa | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:27:16 | 1158 | National |
6 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:89 | 1147 | National |
7 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 2:29:01 | 1131 | Interregional |
8 | ANDRIEN Claire | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:31:18 | 1099 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMONT Emilie | 1985 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:27:46 | 1154 | Interregional |
2 | CAUSSE Camille | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:27:46 | 1154 | National |
3 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 2:28:10 | 1144 | National |
4 | COUDERT Céline | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:25 | 1142 | National |
5 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:28:82 | 1134 | Interregional |
6 | YAMOUT Nibal | 1993 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:29:60 | 1122 | National |
7 | BAZIN Lill | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:30:45 | 1110 | National |
8 | PETIT JEAN Mégane | 1991 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:52 | 1095 | Interregional |