Régionale
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1216 | |
2 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1216 | |
3 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1198 | |
4 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1198 | |
5 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1185 | |
6 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1185 | |
7 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:60 | 1171 | |
8 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:60 | 1171 | |
9 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:24 | 1154 | |
10 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:24 | 1154 | |
11 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:07:05 | 1132 | |
12 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:07:05 | 1132 | |
13 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:94 | 1109 | |
14 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:94 | 1109 | |
15 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:38 | 1098 | |
16 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:38 | 1098 | |
17 | CHAPON Jonathan | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:09:30 | 1074 | |
18 | CHAPON Jonathan | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:09:30 | 1074 | |
19 | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:81 | 1035 | |
20 | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:81 | 1035 | |
21 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:10:99 | 1031 | |
22 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:10:99 | 1031 | |
23 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:11:10 | 1028 | |
24 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:11:10 | 1028 | |
25 | DELOGE Samuel | 2001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:17 | 1026 | |
26 | DELOGE Samuel | 2001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:17 | 1026 | |
27 | CHARTIOT Amaury | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:42 | 1020 | |
28 | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:11:42 | 1020 | |
29 | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:11:42 | 1020 | |
30 | CHARTIOT Amaury | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:42 | 1020 | |
31 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:11:64 | 1015 | |
32 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:11:64 | 1015 | |
33 | BALLAND Mathias | 2001 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:12:01 | 1005 | |
34 | BALLAND Mathias | 2001 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:12:01 | 1005 | |
35 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:12:29 | 999 | |
36 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:12:29 | 999 | |
37 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:12:45 | 995 | |
38 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:12:45 | 995 | |
39 | ARSAC Nicolas | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:50 | 993 | |
40 | ARSAC Nicolas | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:50 | 993 | |
41 | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:80 | 986 | |
42 | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:80 | 986 | |
43 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:12:99 | 981 | |
44 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:12:99 | 981 | |
45 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:13:09 | 979 | |
46 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:13:09 | 979 | |
47 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:13:15 | 977 | |
48 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:13:15 | 977 | |
49 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:14:55 | 943 | |
50 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:14:55 | 943 | |
51 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:14:62 | 942 | |
52 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:14:62 | 942 | |
53 | AIMES Aubin | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:15:20 | 928 | |
54 | AIMES Aubin | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:15:20 | 928 | |
55 | FRADIER Florent | 2003 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:21 | 928 | |
56 | FRADIER Florent | 2003 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:21 | 928 | |
57 | PUMAIN Lilian | 2001 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:24 | 927 | |
58 | PUMAIN Lilian | 2001 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:24 | 927 | |
59 | GERUM Tommy | 2001 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:15:44 | 922 | |
60 | GERUM Tommy | 2001 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:15:44 | 922 | |
61 | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:79 | 914 | |
62 | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:79 | 914 | |
63 | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:90 | 911 | |
64 | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:90 | 911 | |
65 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:18 | 905 | |
66 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:18 | 905 | |
67 | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:16:67 | 893 | |
68 | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:16:67 | 893 | |
69 | HOSPITAL Theo | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:68 | 893 | |
70 | HOSPITAL Theo | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:68 | 893 | |
71 | MASCLAUX Clement | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:32 | 855 | |
72 | MASCLAUX Clement | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:32 | 855 | |
73 | TERRASSON Theo | 2001 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:18:63 | 848 | |
74 | TERRASSON Theo | 2001 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:18:63 | 848 | |
75 | DOUARRE Jules | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:18:81 | 844 | |
76 | DOUARRE Jules | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:18:81 | 844 | |
77 | ROUBY Etienne | 2003 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:19:11 | 837 | |
78 | ROUBY Etienne | 2003 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:19:11 | 837 | |
79 | GERVASONI Mario | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:21:03 | 794 | |
80 | GERVASONI Mario | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:21:03 | 794 | |
81 | AUBERT Axel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:21:12 | 792 | |
82 | AUBERT Axel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:21:12 | 792 | |
83 | DAY Alexis | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:21:73 | 779 | |
84 | DAY Alexis | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:21:73 | 779 | |
85 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | - | Disq. |