Interrégionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANOS Marjorie | 1991 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:41:78 | 935 | |
2 | TYLKOWSKI Marine | 1990 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:42:16 | 930 | |
3 | RONXIN Camille | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:43:08 | 918 | |
4 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:43:50 | 913 | |
5 | EUGENE Charlotte | 1989 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:44:76 | 897 | |
6 | IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte | 1993 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:45:48 | 888 | |
7 | VIEILLE PETIT Caroline | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:45:68 | 886 | |
8 | JALOUX Aude | 1993 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:46:14 | 880 | |
9 | DUBOC Dina | 1990 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:46:85 | 871 | |
10 | COMMEUREUC Camille | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:47:42 | 864 | |
11 | GERGAUD Mathilde | 1991 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:47:89 | 858 | |
12 | MARCHAND Anaïs | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:19 | 843 | |
13 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:50:29 | 829 | |
14 | TRICOT Pauline | 1991 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:55:55 | 767 | |
15 | VIVIER Clémentine | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:03:64 | 676 | |
16 | VERGNES Sarah | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 3:03:96 | 673 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONXIN Camille | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:38:02 | 984 | |
2 | COMMEUREUC Camille | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:39:05 | 970 | |
3 | GERGAUD Mathilde | 1991 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:41:02 | 945 | |
4 | JALOUX Aude | 1993 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:41:50 | 939 | |
5 | VIEILLE PETIT Caroline | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:53 | 938 | |
6 | TYLKOWSKI Marine | 1990 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:41:64 | 937 | |
7 | DUBOC Dina | 1990 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:42:27 | 929 | |
8 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:42:34 | 928 | |
9 | BANOS Marjorie | 1991 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:42:96 | 920 | |
10 | EUGENE Charlotte | 1989 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:44:44 | 901 | |
11 | IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte | 1993 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:45:38 | 890 | |
12 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:46:66 | 874 | |
13 | MARCHAND Anaïs | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:47:11 | 868 | |
14 | VERGNES Sarah | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:48:99 | 845 | |
15 | TRICOT Pauline | 1991 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:51:76 | 812 | |
16 | VIVIER Clémentine | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:59:43 | 723 |