Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Samedi 19 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOFFRE Clément | 1991 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1037 | |
2 | FOUARD Julien | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1028 | |
3 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1010 | |
4 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1003 | |
5 | DANJOUX Loïc | 1988 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:58:76 | 995 | |
6 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | |
7 | CROS Pascal | 1994 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:59:04 | 986 | |
8 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:59:07 | 985 | |
9 | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | |
10 | BONMARDION Arthur | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:44 | 974 | |
11 | SPERANDIO Romain | 1989 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | |
12 | VIALTER Florian | 1994 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:59:78 | 963 | |
13 | BENET Paul | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:59:82 | 962 | |
14 | BEN GADHA Bekir | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:98 | 957 | |
15 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:00:09 | 953 | |
16 | TRINKLER Patrick | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:00:52 | 940 | |
17 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:54 | 939 | |
18 | GAUMOND Baptiste | 1993 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:00:63 | 936 | |
19 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:00:65 | 936 | |
20 | CHEKAOUI Yannis | 1991 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:00:67 | 935 | |
21 | VERRIERE Arthur | 1992 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:76 | 932 | |
22 | MARTINEZ Maxime | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:00:83 | 930 | |
23 | BERTOLINO Mickaël | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
24 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | |
25 | GENDRAUD Dylan | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:01:01 | 925 | |
26 | SARRAZIN Louis | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:03 | 924 | |
27 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:01:18 | 919 | |
28 | FARRE Arnaud | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:30 | 916 | |
29 | TRESARRIEU Florent | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:54 | 908 | |
30 | BARRIER Luc | 1996 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:01:58 | 907 | |
31 | JAGER Boris | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:01:62 | 906 | |
32 | ATTIAS Andréa | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:63 | 906 | |
33 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:01:74 | 902 | |
34 | LUSSIEZ Robin | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:98 | 895 | |
35 | BOUCHET Thomas | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:98 | 895 | |
36 | BERRAHOU Mohamed-Aissa | 1992 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:03 | 893 | |
37 | FENAYON Antoine | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:02:07 | 892 | |
38 | MASSON-ZOPPA Luka | 1995 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:02:07 | 892 | |
39 | FELDMANN Théo | 1995 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:02:09 | 892 | |
40 | MARUEJOL Florian | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:02:09 | 892 | |
41 | GUILLON Rémy | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:13 | 890 | |
42 | LAFOREST Quentin | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:16 | 889 | |
43 | CRETTON Jordan | 1992 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:02:23 | 887 | |
44 | CESPEDES Romain | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:36 | 883 | |
45 | BARNIER Bryan | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:39 | 883 | |
46 | FAVRE Alexis | 1993 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:02:40 | 882 | |
47 | VESALAINEN Henri-Kristian | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:40 | 882 | |
48 | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:02:47 | 880 | |
49 | AMER Zackaria | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:02:53 | 878 | |
50 | CLEMENT Timothée | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:60 | 876 | |
51 | GATTEGNO Alexandre | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:02:69 | 873 | |
52 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:78 | 871 | |
53 | JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:02:81 | 870 | |
54 | FAURE Fabien | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:87 | 868 | |
55 | BRUN-NICOULEAU Théo | 1994 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:90 | 867 | |
56 | TEYLETCHE Joris | 1993 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:90 | 867 | |
57 | OLIVA Benjamin | 1991 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:97 | 865 | |
58 | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:02:97 | 865 | |
59 | CALISTI Robin | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:99 | 865 | |
60 | LANGLOIS Adrien | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:03:06 | 862 | |
61 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:09 | 862 | |
62 | BERGUIGUA Hamza | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:03:20 | 858 | |
63 | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:03:35 | 854 | |
64 | MARTINEAU Franck | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:03:37 | 853 | |
65 | MOURIER Hugo | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:38 | 853 | |
66 | ROCHAS Antony | 1994 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:47 | 850 | |
67 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:03:56 | 848 | |
68 | AURICHE Antoine | 1994 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:03:56 | 848 | |
69 | MARCHIO Theo | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:57 | 847 | |
70 | JOLY Julien | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:03:59 | 847 | |
71 | PICON Evan | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 847 | |
72 | DURBEC Alan | 1995 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:03:68 | 844 | |
73 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:03:77 | 841 | |
74 | AUPETIT Marien | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:79 | 841 | |
75 | HESS Guillaume | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:88 | 838 | |
76 | BEN JEDDOU Anis | 1995 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:93 | 837 | |
77 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:03:95 | 836 | |
78 | BONY Anthony | 1994 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:03:96 | 836 | |
79 | PASCAL Fabien | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:98 | 835 | |
80 | BINET Quentin | 1997 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:04 | 834 | |
81 | VARLET Vivian | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:04:05 | 833 | |
82 | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:04:06 | 833 | |
83 | HUARD Florian | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:14 | 831 | |
84 | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 826 | |
85 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:37 | 824 | |
86 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:04:67 | 815 | |
87 | NICOLAS Hugo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:73 | 813 | |
88 | BERGER Etienne | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:04:80 | 811 | |
89 | GOMIS Bastien | 1993 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:04:81 | 811 | |
90 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:04:81 | 811 | |
91 | PAPPAS Jordan | 1995 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:04:91 | 808 | |
92 | VERDU LUBRANO Rémi | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:04:98 | 806 | |
93 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:05:24 | 799 | |
94 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:35 | 796 | |
95 | ROUX Damien | 1994 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:05:42 | 794 | |
96 | LOHYA Maxime | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:05:48 | 792 | |
97 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:79 | 783 | |
98 | PINAY Clement | 1993 | SA THIERS | FRA | 1:05:87 | 781 | |
99 | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:93 | 779 | |
100 | SCHENESSE Paul | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:05:96 | 778 | |
101 | ORTOLLAND Victor | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:13 | 773 | |
102 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:06:22 | 771 | |
103 | BURLAT Nils | 1994 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:06:37 | 767 | |
104 | TURBAN Lucas | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:41 | 766 | |
105 | PINARELLO Robin | 1996 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:06:45 | 764 | |
106 | DUSSOLLIET BERTHOD Pierre | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:06:46 | 764 | |
107 | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:06:60 | 760 | |
108 | PEYRON Alexis | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:60 | 760 | |
109 | LINDNER Quentin | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:06:67 | 758 | |
110 | DUFOUR Remi | 1996 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:06:77 | 756 | |
111 | DUPUIT Arnaud | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:06:77 | 756 | |
112 | BIGOT Antoine | 1995 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:06:83 | 754 | |
113 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:06:85 | 753 | |
114 | POULAIN Théo | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:14 | 745 | |
115 | GRANGE Pierre | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:07:17 | 744 | |
116 | TOKAWA-MULILOTO Gaywen | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:24 | 743 | |
117 | ROCHER Damien | 1997 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:07:48 | 736 | |
118 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:49 | 736 | |
119 | PILARSKI Hugo | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:89 | 725 | |
120 | BRUN Pierre-Alexis | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:00 | 722 | |
121 | AYAD-ZEDDAM Nahel | 1996 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:08:08 | 719 | |
122 | CAIADA Dany | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:08:11 | 719 | |
123 | PEDERIVA Romain | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:19 | 717 | |
124 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:08:32 | 713 | |
125 | DUGO Dylan | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:08:35 | 712 | |
126 | DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:47 | 709 | |
127 | GREBERT Liam | 1997 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:97 | 696 | |
128 | CHATEAU Maxime | 1996 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:09:06 | 693 | |
129 | ABRIAL Florian | 1997 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:09:16 | 690 | |
130 | REY Mathieu | 1997 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:09:17 | 690 | |
131 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:78 | 674 | |
132 | FERLIN Arnaud | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:95 | 670 | |
133 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:09:96 | 669 | |
134 | VIENAT Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:10:49 | 655 | |
135 | PIQUEMAL Francois | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:10:74 | 649 | |
136 | HUMBERT Guillaume | 1997 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:12:86 | 595 | |
137 | ALFANI Bruce | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
138 | BEURTHEY Tristan | 1996 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
139 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
140 | BERNA Ludovic | 1995 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
141 | GRONDIN Mathieu | 1996 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:57:17 | 1047 | |
2 | JOFFRE Clément | 1991 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1033 | |
3 | FOUARD Julien | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1029 | |
4 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
5 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1001 | |
6 | BEN GADHA Bekir | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:98 | 988 | |
7 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:58:98 | 988 | |
8 | BENET Paul | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:59:18 | 982 | |
9 | DANJOUX Loïc | 1988 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | |
10 | ATTIAS Andréa | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:03 | 955 | |
11 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:19 | 950 | |
12 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:00:63 | 936 | |
13 | CROS Pascal | 1994 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:00:65 | 936 | |
14 | VIALTER Florian | 1994 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:00:72 | 934 | |
15 | BONMARDION Arthur | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:92 | 927 | |
16 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:01:15 | 920 | |
17 | TRINKLER Patrick | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:01:21 | 918 | |
18 | FENAYON Antoine | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:01:37 | 913 | |
19 | BARRIER Luc | 1996 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:01:39 | 913 | |
20 | LAFOREST Quentin | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:20 | 888 | |
21 | AMER Zackaria | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:02:37 | 883 | |
22 | CLEMENT Timothée | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:42 | 882 | |
23 | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:58 | 877 | |
24 | CESPEDES Romain | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:57 | 818 |