Régionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Cédric | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:01:83 | 1090 | Interregional |
2 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:05:09 | 1036 | Regional |
3 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:05:15 | 1035 | Regional |
4 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:05:38 | 1031 | Regional |
5 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:05:70 | 1026 | Regional |
6 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:05:75 | 1025 | National |
7 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:05:86 | 1024 | National |
8 | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:05:86 | 1024 | Regional |
9 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:06:34 | 1016 | Regional |
10 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:09:82 | 960 | Regional |
11 | BERLUREAU Camille | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:36 | 952 | Regional |
12 | DUPUY Jérémie | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:10:88 | 944 | Regional |
13 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:10:99 | 942 | Regional |
14 | HAIBACH Alexandre | 1983 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:12:10 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
15 | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:12:14 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BOUTELOUX Florent | 1992 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:12:50 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
17 | MUNIZ Boris | 1989 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 2:13:91 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
18 | LEYRAT Louis | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:14:29 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
19 | RAMSAMY Nicolas | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:14:70 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
20 | CLAUDIEN Kévin | 1994 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:99 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
21 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:15:25 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
22 | DE LA RED Lucas | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:37 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
23 | BLANCHET Julien | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:86 | 868 | Regional |
24 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 2:17:22 | 848 | Regional |
25 | BEGUERIE Romain | 1993 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:17:62 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
26 | LINCHENEAU Félix | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:19:42 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
27 | TELMAN Christophe | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:15 | 805 | Departemental 50 |
28 | GASQUET Mathieu | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:21:41 | 787 | Departemental 50 |
29 | SOLABERRIETA Jean | 1996 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:22:43 | 772 | Departemental 50 |
30 | TRILLO Arthur | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:22:55 | 771 | Departemental 50 |
31 | MARCHAND Philippe | 1994 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:23:32 | 760 | |
32 | QUQUEL Jérémy | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:23:40 | 759 | |
33 | BERTRAND Vincent | 1996 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:23:75 | 754 | Departemental 50 |
34 | PARMENTIER Nathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:26:42 | 717 | Departemental 50 |
35 | FOURNEX Julien | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:27:75 | 699 | |
36 | CHEYROU Benoît | 1994 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:28:20 | 693 | |
37 | GAILLAC Nicolas | 1996 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 2:29:77 | 672 | |
38 | BERDOULAT Yoann | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:32:75 | 634 | |
39 | BOURGEOIS Yael | 1994 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:34:98 | 606 | |
40 | LAFON Vincent | 1990 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | CHETYRKINE Vladyslav | 1994 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BOSSER Sebastien | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Cédric | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:56:83 | 1175 | National |
2 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:02:20 | 1084 | Interregional |
3 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:03:12 | 1069 | Regional |
4 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:03:19 | 1067 | Regional |
5 | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:05:07 | 1036 | Regional |
6 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:05:08 | 1036 | National |
7 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:05:14 | 1035 | National |
8 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:09:58 | 964 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:05:64 | 1027 | Regional |
2 | DUPUY Jérémie | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:09:44 | 966 | Regional |
3 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:10:33 | 952 | Regional |
4 | HAIBACH Alexandre | 1983 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:11:23 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
5 | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:11:33 | 937 | Regional |
6 | LEYRAT Louis | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:13:45 | 904 | Regional |
7 | MUNIZ Boris | 1989 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 2:13:50 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
8 | BOUTELOUX Florent | 1992 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:13:58 | 902 | Departemental 50 |