Interrégionale
LONS
Du Samedi 19 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:11:99 | 1056 | |
2 | BLANC Laurine | 1997 | HAUTE-GARONNE | FRA | 1:12:85 | 1033 | |
3 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:13:76 | 1009 | |
4 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | HAUTE-VIENNE | FRA | 1:15:17 | 972 | |
5 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | HAUTE-GARONNE | FRA | 1:15:57 | 961 | |
6 | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | GIRONDE | FRA | 1:16:00 | 950 | |
7 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | LOT-ET-GARONNE | FRA | 1:16:85 | 929 | |
8 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | AVEYRON | FRA | 1:16:94 | 926 | |
9 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | TARN | FRA | 1:18:12 | 897 | |
10 | VAISSETTE Alexia | 1997 | TARN | FRA | 1:19:68 | 858 | |
11 | TURCAN Vlada | 1997 | CREUSE | FRA | 1:20:02 | 850 | |
12 | COLONGO Camille | 1997 | AVEYRON | FRA | 1:20:08 | 848 | |
13 | BOUCAS Yse | 1998 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:20:11 | 848 | |
14 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | LANDES | FRA | 1:20:33 | 842 | |
15 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | ARIÈGE | FRA | 1:20:83 | 830 | |
16 | VINCENT Océane | 1997 | LOT-ET-GARONNE | FRA | 1:20:83 | 830 | |
17 | BERHO Oïhana | 1998 | PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES | FRA | 1:20:92 | 828 | |
18 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 1:21:01 | 826 | |
19 | PANAZOL Yona | 1998 | CHARENTE | FRA | 1:22:06 | 801 | |
20 | BENTAHAR Amelie | 1997 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 1:22:09 | 800 | |
21 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:22:72 | 786 | |
22 | BIZARD Manon | 1997 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:23:07 | 777 | |
23 | METERY Aurore | 1997 | TARN-ET-GARONNE | FRA | 1:23:35 | 771 | |
24 | MUNIER Anna | 1998 | TARN-ET-GARONNE | FRA | 1:24:40 | 747 | |
25 | BARAN Karolane | 1997 | PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES | FRA | 1:24:46 | 745 | |
26 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | GERS | FRA | 1:25:02 | 733 | |
27 | PICORON Chloé | 1997 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:26:12 | 708 | |
28 | RAMBAUD Kelly | 1998 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:26:17 | 707 | |
29 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CHARENTE | FRA | 1:28:52 | 656 | |
30 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:28:61 | 654 | |
31 | ROUGANE Aurore | 1997 | DORDOGNE | FRA | 1:30:20 | 621 | |
32 | LACAZE Lou | 1997 | LOT | FRA | 1:30:51 | 614 | |
33 | MATTE Justine | 1998 | LANDES | FRA | 1:31:86 | 587 | |
34 | MOUILLAUD Lucie | 1997 | LOT | FRA | 1:32:83 | 567 | |
35 | TEXERAUD Océane | 1998 | HAUTE-VIENNE | FRA | 1:33:88 | 547 | |
36 | RENAUD Lisa | 1998 | CREUSE | FRA | 1:36:28 | 501 | |
37 | FONTEBASSO Coralie | 1998 | ARIÈGE | FRA | 1:36:83 | 491 | |
38 | COUREAU Carolane | 1997 | DORDOGNE | FRA | 1:36:83 | 491 | |
39 | ARQUIER Sabine | 1998 | GERS | FRA | 1:41:31 | 411 | |
40 | COUILBAULT Melissa | 1998 | GIRONDE | FRA | - | Disq. |