Régionale
HAGETMAU
Du Samedi 05 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 06 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARRA Youli | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:47 | 876 | |
2 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:35:81 | 858 | |
3 | BELLECAVE Lisa | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:06 | 846 | |
4 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:21 | 838 | |
5 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:36:30 | 834 | |
6 | COUILBAULT Melissa | 1998 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:81 | 809 | |
7 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:98 | 801 | |
8 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:37:00 | 800 | |
9 | ISKANDAR Sarah | 1997 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:37:26 | 787 | |
10 | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:37:38 | 781 | |
11 | LACOSTE Alizee | 1998 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:46 | 778 | |
12 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:52 | 775 | |
13 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:53 | 774 | |
14 | VINCENT Océane | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:37:97 | 753 | |
15 | MIRAMON-URBAN Moana | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:38:06 | 749 | |
16 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:13 | 746 | |
17 | POTIER Clemence | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:27 | 739 | |
18 | SARRADE Aurelie | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:38:43 | 732 | |
19 | COUSTILLAS Malak | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:48 | 730 | |
20 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:64 | 722 | |
21 | LOPEZ Célia | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:38:74 | 718 | |
22 | BEACH PARDO Michelle | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:38:95 | 708 | |
23 | DUIZABO-CAOUDAL Nolwenn | 1997 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:39:20 | 697 | |
24 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:39:26 | 694 | |
25 | ETCHEVERRY Amaia | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:31 | 692 | |
26 | BASSO Alice | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:39:61 | 678 | |
27 | NASSIRI Laurie | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:39:73 | 673 | |
28 | ABALLONI Aurélia | 1998 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:39:75 | 672 | |
29 | COICAUD Cecile | 1998 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:39:80 | 670 | |
30 | CERDEIRA Manon | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:87 | 667 | |
31 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:98 | 662 | |
32 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:40:09 | 657 | |
33 | ROSCOP Tiphen | 1997 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:40:13 | 655 | |
34 | BERTEAU Gladys | 1997 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:40:19 | 653 | |
35 | DESTAVILLE Anais | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:40:24 | 650 | |
36 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:40:32 | 647 | |
37 | CANAC Julia | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:48 | 640 | |
38 | LEFEVRE Maelis | 1997 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:40:77 | 628 | |
39 | MAC GROGAN Maureen | 1997 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:40:81 | 626 | |
40 | COLLIARD Emily | 1998 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:40:91 | 622 | |
41 | LAFAURE Margot | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:94 | 620 | |
42 | MAUTALEN Vanina | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:41:29 | 605 | |
43 | DESTAVILLE Manon | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:41:43 | 599 | |
44 | BOULANGER Anaïs | 1998 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:41:49 | 597 | |
45 | LAFOURCADE Chloé | 1997 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:69 | 589 | |
46 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:41:80 | 584 | |
47 | KUNAKEY Tina | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:41:98 | 577 | |
48 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:42:35 | 562 | |
49 | HOVAERE Camille | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:06 | 533 | |
50 | FANEN Chloe | 1998 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:43:87 | 502 | |
51 | FREYTET Mathilda | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:44:71 | 470 | |
52 | BRENAC Claire | 1997 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:48:97 | 325 | |
53 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | NANQUETTE Coline | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |