Départementale
BAYONNE
Du Samedi 22 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:39:37 | 597 | |
2 | TEMATARU Ryan | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:13 | 480 | |
3 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:21 | 437 | |
4 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:44:54 | 388 | |
5 | DAUBA Melvin | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:14 | 367 | |
6 | VACHE Lucas | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:86 | 342 | |
7 | BIVALSKI Xan | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:46:57 | 318 | |
8 | MOLINIER Teva | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:76 | 312 | |
9 | CLEMENTE Mateo | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:26 | 265 | |
10 | CHANGEAT Charly | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:48:57 | 256 | |
11 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:48:70 | 252 | |
12 | JOURDAIN Gabriel | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:48:92 | 246 | |
13 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:49:16 | 239 | |
14 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:49:25 | 236 | |
15 | DAUGAREIL Thibaud | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:49:56 | 228 | |
16 | HERNANDEZ David | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:49:60 | 227 | |
17 | OLHARAN Andoni | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:49:80 | 221 | |
18 | LACHAISE Hugo | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:49:84 | 220 | |
19 | KADRI Samy | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:50:20 | 210 | |
20 | AGRATI Dorian | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:50:48 | 203 | |
21 | DUFFOUR Arnaud | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:50:65 | 199 | |
22 | CARSALADE Thomas | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:51:97 | 166 | |
23 | CASTAING Thomas | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:52:30 | 158 | |
24 | ROUART Mikaël | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:53:26 | 137 | |
25 | LEVERT Paul | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:54:69 | 108 | |
26 | SUREAU Peyo | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:55:15 | 99 | |
27 | BERSANS Louis | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:56:71 | 73 | |
28 | ROUART Pierre | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:56:86 | 70 | |
29 | PORRACCHIA Jon | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:57:48 | 61 | |
30 | BERGES Adrien | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:57:95 | 55 | |
31 | CLAVERIE Lucas | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:58:67 | 45 | |
32 | DUCHMANN Axel | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:59:42 | 37 | |
33 | YUKSEL Mertcan | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:00:26 | 28 | |
34 | GENEST Pablo | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:00:47 | 26 | |
35 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:23 | 7 | |
36 | JOYEUX Valentin | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:03:48 | 5 | |
37 | HAUTOY Charles | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:59 | 5 | |
38 | MIMIAGUE Samuel | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:08:20 | 1 | |
39 | ROQUES Alexandre | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:17:31 | 1 | |
40 | SCIAMMARELLA Martin | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | AMAUGER Nathan | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEMATARU Ryan | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:63 | 500 | |
2 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:42:48 | 466 | |
3 | DAUBA Melvin | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:12 | 403 | |
4 | VACHE Lucas | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:36 | 394 | |
5 | BIVALSKI Xan | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:44:81 | 378 | |
6 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:45:35 | 359 |