Départementale
BAYONNE
Du Samedi 22 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:39:60 | 780 | |
2 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:22 | 751 | |
3 | BERGEROT Oyana | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:40:72 | 727 | |
4 | MIMIAGUE Anaïs | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:43:81 | 591 | |
5 | CHARLES Camille | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:44:02 | 582 | |
6 | MIRAMON-URBAN Maruschka | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:44:42 | 565 | |
7 | MUGICA Clémence | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:44:83 | 549 | |
8 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:44:84 | 548 | |
9 | TAUZIN Julie | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:45:06 | 539 | |
10 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:45:09 | 538 | |
11 | DA COSTA Léna | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:45:42 | 525 | |
12 | LERIQUE Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:45:58 | 519 | |
13 | PASQUET Lou-Ann | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:45:64 | 516 | |
14 | JAMEAU Amélie | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:46:91 | 468 | |
15 | DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE Laury | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:46:95 | 466 | |
16 | LAHITTE Pauline | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:47:94 | 430 | |
17 | IRIGARAY Lorea | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:01 | 428 | |
18 | CLEMENT Eva | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:48:10 | 425 | |
19 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:14 | 423 | |
20 | LEROY Maïlys | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:25 | 419 | |
21 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:48:34 | 416 | |
22 | LISANO Maéva | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:65 | 405 | |
23 | CHAMOULEAU Mélissa | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:67 | 405 | |
24 | ETCHEPARRE Andrea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:48:70 | 404 | |
25 | LAYE Lisa | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:80 | 400 | |
26 | DUCOURTIEUX Charlotte | 1999 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:49:39 | 380 | |
27 | CANTAL Emma | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:51:13 | 324 | |
28 | SARROSQUY Clara | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:51:19 | 322 | |
29 | TAUZIA Audrey | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:51:28 | 319 | |
30 | FERNANDEZ Maëlle | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:51:61 | 309 | |
31 | CHONNIER Vitalie | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:51:70 | 306 | |
32 | TAILLENTOU Océane | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:51:95 | 299 | |
33 | GRACIA Charlotte | 1999 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:52:05 | 296 | |
34 | ZUGARRAMURDY Anaïs | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:52:58 | 280 | |
35 | MAILLOT Elina | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:52:69 | 277 | |
36 | MICHEL-PROST Leslie | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:52:71 | 277 | |
37 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:52:78 | 275 | |
38 | TEILLERY Oihana | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:53:25 | 261 | |
39 | DILLIEU Déborah | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:53:70 | 249 | |
40 | HUICI Julie | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:54:22 | 235 | |
41 | TALLEC Fanny | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:54:27 | 234 | |
42 | BORGEAIS Stella | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:54:29 | 233 | |
43 | SINSON Clara | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:54:45 | 229 | |
44 | DREAN Laurie | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:54:50 | 228 | |
45 | BOUDEAU Oihana | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:54:75 | 221 | |
46 | URTIZBEREA Camille | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:55:35 | 206 | |
47 | GUARDIA Julie | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:55:72 | 197 | |
48 | LEROY Auriane | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:55:95 | 192 | |
49 | SARPEDONTI Morgan | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:55:96 | 191 | |
50 | DHIEN Leeloo | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:56:10 | 188 | |
51 | DUCLOS Valentine | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:45 | 180 | |
52 | PUCHU Oihana | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:56:51 | 178 | |
53 | CAETANO Emilie | 1999 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:57:39 | 159 | |
54 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:00:12 | 105 | |
55 | ZUGARRAMURDY Oihana | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:00:44 | 99 | |
56 | TEIXEIRA Oïhana | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:01:51 | 82 | |
57 | BORNE-CASAUCAU Alice | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:01:52 | 82 | |
58 | SABAS Margot | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:01:74 | 78 | |
59 | BOYER Laurie | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:46 | 68 | |
60 | WAJOU Youmna | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:02:60 | 66 | |
61 | BARATS Claire | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:03:14 | 58 | |
62 | BAROUMES Jeanne | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:82 | 13 | |
63 | PLECHOT Estelle | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:60 | 4 | |
64 | LACOME Juliette | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:09:94 | 3 | |
65 | MAISONNAVE Lea | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:86 | 1 | |
66 | DANIC Cloé | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:24:09 | 1 | |
67 | BROUILLARD Chloé | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | MAZIÈRES Rafaëlle | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:39:15 | 802 | |
2 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:41 | 742 | |
3 | BERGEROT Oyana | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:41:61 | 686 | |
4 | CHARLES Camille | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:42:33 | 654 | |
5 | MIMIAGUE Anaïs | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:43:51 | 603 | |
6 | MIRAMON-URBAN Maruschka | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:44:82 | 549 |