Départementale
BAYONNE
Du Samedi 22 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:72 | 834 | |
2 | BENHAM Celeste | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:35:24 | 752 | |
3 | MIMIAGUE Anaïs | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:39 | 744 | |
4 | BERGEROT Oyana | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:35:75 | 726 | |
5 | PASQUET Lou-Ann | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:36:80 | 673 | |
6 | LERIQUE Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:36:89 | 668 | |
7 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:16 | 655 | |
8 | TAUZIN Julie | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:37:28 | 649 | |
9 | CONTAMINE Delphine | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:31 | 648 | |
10 | PAIN Inès | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:44 | 641 | |
11 | CLEMENT Eva | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:64 | 632 | |
12 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:69 | 629 | |
13 | LE BOURBASQUET Mirentxu | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:37:77 | 626 | |
14 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:38:32 | 600 | |
15 | LAYE Lisa | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:33 | 599 | |
16 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:38:48 | 592 | |
17 | QUEFFEULOU Enora | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:49 | 592 | |
18 | ETCHEPARRE Andrea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:38:98 | 569 | |
19 | SALMERON Ines | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:02 | 567 | |
20 | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:39:36 | 552 | |
21 | OZYURT Aséna | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:39:71 | 537 | |
22 | ALBISU Haïzea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:40:25 | 513 | |
23 | HEGOBURU Léa | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:40:53 | 501 | |
24 | MUGICA Clémence | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:68 | 495 | |
25 | MAZOYER Iona | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:41:15 | 475 | |
26 | DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE Laury | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:18 | 474 | |
27 | GUECAMBURU Elaia | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:21 | 472 | |
28 | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:41:82 | 447 | |
29 | DOLOTABADI Chloé | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:42:20 | 432 | |
30 | CHAMOULEAU Mélissa | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:42:25 | 430 | |
31 | SARROSQUY Clara | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:42:48 | 421 | |
32 | PUCHU Oihana | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:42:58 | 417 | |
33 | FERNANDEZ Maëlle | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:42:80 | 409 | |
34 | HUICI Julie | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:96 | 403 | |
35 | CANTAL Emma | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:43:10 | 397 | |
36 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:43:10 | 397 | |
37 | TAILLENTOU Océane | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:15 | 395 | |
38 | THOMAS Uhaina | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:19 | 394 | |
39 | CHONNIER Vitalie | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:26 | 391 | |
40 | ROBERT Léa | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:43:40 | 386 | |
41 | CLOS Anaïs | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:43:69 | 375 | |
42 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:43:75 | 373 | |
43 | BURGUETE Hélèna | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:43:81 | 371 | |
44 | IRIGARAY Lorea | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:43:86 | 369 | |
45 | TALLEC Fanny | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:22 | 356 | |
46 | SARPEDONTI Morgan | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:59 | 343 | |
47 | DUBUT Jade | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:44:62 | 342 | |
48 | BRANJONNEAU Chloé | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:44:70 | 339 | |
49 | GUARDIA Julie | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:55 | 310 | |
50 | LEROY Auriane | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:45:58 | 309 | |
51 | TEILLERY Oihana | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:45:61 | 308 | |
52 | MAILLOT Elina | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:19 | 289 | |
53 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:46:23 | 287 | |
54 | BORGEAIS Stella | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:46:25 | 287 | |
55 | CROS Marylou | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:46:60 | 275 | |
56 | DEGARDIN Marion | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:46:65 | 274 | |
57 | BOUDEAU Oihana | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:46:78 | 270 | |
58 | DAGUERRESSAR Amaia | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:84 | 268 | |
59 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:46:86 | 267 | |
60 | MICHEL-PROST Leslie | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:46:91 | 266 | |
61 | CHAMPAULT Gabrielle | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:96 | 264 | |
62 | BARATS Claire | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:47:66 | 243 | |
63 | DUCLOS Valentine | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:47:67 | 243 | |
64 | LAPHITZ Léa | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:00 | 233 | |
65 | DALMONT Roxane | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:22 | 227 | |
66 | TAUZIA Audrey | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:48:36 | 223 | |
67 | NOCENT Marine | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:48:50 | 219 | |
68 | MILHET Emma | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:48:78 | 211 | |
69 | ZUGARRAMURDY Anaïs | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:49:06 | 203 | |
70 | ZUGARRAMURDY Oihana | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:49:19 | 200 | |
71 | DREAN Laurie | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:49:51 | 191 | |
72 | TEIXEIRA Oïhana | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:49:66 | 187 | |
73 | BELAUBE Lauriane | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:49:91 | 181 | |
74 | SABAS Margot | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:50:08 | 176 | |
75 | DHIEN Leeloo | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:50:08 | 176 | |
76 | PREVOST MONTEIRO Stella | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:50:26 | 172 | |
77 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:50:30 | 171 | |
78 | GALAS Clara | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:50:61 | 163 | |
79 | WAJOU Youmna | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:50:70 | 161 | |
80 | THEAUX MIZAC Léa | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:50:86 | 157 | |
81 | YOURIEFF Estelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:50:95 | 155 | |
82 | LE CHEVALIER Marie | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:51:12 | 151 | |
83 | PLECHOT Estelle | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:51:16 | 150 | |
84 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:51:33 | 146 | |
85 | HARGOUES Marilou | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:51:43 | 144 | |
86 | BOYER Laurie | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:52:98 | 111 | |
87 | SINSON Clara | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:54:31 | 85 | |
88 | DUHAU Constance | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:54:49 | 82 | |
89 | GARTNER Raphaëlle | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:55:68 | 63 | |
90 | DESTREM Pauline | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:92 | 46 | |
91 | BAROUMES Jeanne | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:57:27 | 41 | |
92 | JEQUIER Mariette | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:58:24 | 30 | |
93 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:00:77 | 10 | |
94 | LACOME Juliette | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:06:83 | 1 | |
95 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | DOMINGUEZ Emma | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | RIVIERE Llona | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | MAZIÈRES Rafaëlle | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | BROUILLARD Chloé | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | BORNE-CASAUCAU Alice | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | BENHAM Eliza | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:02 | 817 | |
2 | BENHAM Celeste | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:70 | 781 | |
3 | MIMIAGUE Anaïs | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:58 | 734 | |
4 | BERGEROT Oyana | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:35:75 | 726 | |
5 | LERIQUE Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:35:80 | 723 | |
6 | PASQUET Lou-Ann | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:36:88 | 669 |