Départementale
ORTHEZ
Le Dimanche 16 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1145 | Departemental 25 |
2 | DARRACQ Elisabeth | 1993 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:35 | 1110 | Departemental 25 |
3 | DUQUE Elodie | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:84 | 1082 | Departemental 25 |
4 | CONTAMINE Romane | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:14 | 1010 | Departemental 25 |
5 | SOUPLET Julie | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:79 | 974 | Departemental 25 |
6 | DUPLECH Sandrine | 1994 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:87 | 970 | Departemental 25 |
7 | TOUCOULET Marina | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:12 | 957 | Departemental 25 |
8 | BERGEZ-CASALOU Aurelie | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:83 | 919 | Departemental 25 |
9 | MARQUE Emeline | 1995 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:75 | 872 | Departemental 25 |
10 | SIGRIST Oria | 1995 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:37:77 | 871 | Departemental 25 |
11 | AVE Héloïse | 1996 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:10 | 854 | |
12 | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:26 | 846 | |
13 | SERRANO Manon | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:39:37 | 791 | |
14 | GIROUX Viviane | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:39:39 | 790 | |
15 | DUCOURNAU Angele | 1995 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:84 | 769 | |
16 | ISEL Noemie | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:41:40 | 696 | |
17 | PETRIARTE Ainhoa | 1996 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:41:70 | 682 | |
18 | SERRANO Claire | 1996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:42:07 | 666 | |
19 | FONDEVIELLE Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:42:33 | 654 | |
20 | AGOSTINELLI Chloe | 1995 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:42:36 | 653 | |
21 | SARTHOU Marine | 1994 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:42:48 | 648 | |
22 | RABANAL Lisa | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:40 | 608 | |
23 | JUANICOTENA Marine | 1996 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:43:87 | 588 | |
24 | LACRAMPE Laetitia | 1995 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:46:20 | 495 | |
25 | HALIMI Myriam | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:46:82 | 471 | |
26 | CAPDEPON Eugénie | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:49:21 | 386 | |
27 | MARQUE Léa | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:49:30 | 383 |