Départementale
PAU
Le Dimanche 11 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERISSER Thomas | 1991 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1089 | |
2 | LEROUX Pierre | 1989 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:06:47 | 1050 | |
3 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:09:63 | 957 | |
4 | BALHADERE Pascal | 1982 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:02 | 918 | |
5 | DISLAIRE Quentin | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:11:55 | 903 | |
6 | LACHAISE Alexander | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:11:82 | 895 | |
7 | FOURNEX Julien | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:12:11 | 887 | |
8 | GOUZOU Paul | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:12:67 | 872 | |
9 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:12:74 | 870 | |
10 | VAN HELDEN Hans-Arend | 1995 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:96 | 864 | |
11 | GASQUET Mathieu | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:13:00 | 862 | |
12 | OBY Valentin | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:13:62 | 846 | |
13 | CHARDON David | 1980 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 1:13:63 | 845 | |
14 | ESTARZIAU Guillaume | 1992 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 1:14:19 | 830 | |
15 | URRUTY Matias | 1994 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:14:82 | 813 | |
16 | CHAUBET Evan | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:14:98 | 809 | |
17 | MONRIBOT Julien | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:17:63 | 740 | |
18 | REY Ludovic | 1993 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:03 | 705 | |
19 | LARROUY Clement | 1993 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 1:19:15 | 702 | |
20 | SUPERVIELLE Nicolas | 1987 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:19:93 | 683 | |
21 | CUZANGE Louis | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:21:81 | 638 | |
22 | PAIN Hugo | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:22:85 | 614 | |
23 | SIGNORET Steeven | 1995 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:25 | 605 | |
24 | HIRIGOYEN Patxi | 1988 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:25:06 | 564 | |
25 | BOCHU Victor | 1994 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:25:15 | 562 | |
26 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:26:39 | 535 | |
27 | CHARLES Clement | 1996 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:26:75 | 527 | |
28 | BERRA Xaby | 1996 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:27:31 | 515 | |
29 | PUYO Savin | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:29:14 | 477 | |
30 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:34:67 | 371 | |
31 | FERRAND Soïg | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:34:71 | 371 | |
32 | BIROTA Kylian | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:35:44 | 358 | |
33 | HERNANZ Bruno | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:38:02 | 314 | |
34 | HERNANZ Gabriel | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:54:45 | 101 | |
35 | COUSTEIX Kevin | 1994 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:56:92 | 79 | |
36 | TEIJEIRO Frederic | 1987 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | POUGNAULT Loïc | 1994 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | MONTES Manuel | 1992 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. |