Départementale
PAU
Le Dimanche 11 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:12:70 | 1078 | |
2 | SANJUAN Pauline | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:12:86 | 1073 | |
3 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:15:33 | 1004 | |
4 | CAUSSOU Sabrina | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:16:75 | 965 | |
5 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:19:26 | 898 | |
6 | CONTAMINE Romane | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:88 | 882 | |
7 | CLAVERIE Audrey | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:06 | 877 | |
8 | MUTEAU Morgane | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:20:79 | 859 | |
9 | VIDAL OUSTALET Clotilde | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:21:27 | 846 | |
10 | OLHARAN FAURE Melissa | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:22:22 | 822 | |
11 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:23:24 | 797 | |
12 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:23:35 | 794 | |
13 | LAPHITZ Elise | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:23:67 | 787 | |
14 | BARZIC Claire | 1993 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:23:88 | 782 | |
15 | DUCOURNAU Jeanne | 1993 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:24:32 | 771 | |
16 | COCQ Morgane | 1992 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:24:83 | 759 | |
17 | BEACH PARDO Michelle | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:24:92 | 756 | |
18 | SINSON Marine | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:25:09 | 752 | |
19 | LEVEQUE Loana | 1995 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:25:10 | 752 | |
20 | LACASTE Audrey | 1993 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:25:12 | 752 | |
21 | MARTEL Berengere | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:25:30 | 747 | |
22 | SARRAUDE Audrey | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:25:47 | 743 | |
23 | KUNAKEY Tina | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:25:62 | 740 | |
24 | ETCHEVERRY Amaia | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:25:79 | 736 | |
25 | DUCOURTIEUX Emilie | 1996 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 1:26:16 | 727 | |
26 | LEFEVRE Maelis | 1997 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:26:57 | 717 | |
27 | MIRAMON-URBAN Moana | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:26:60 | 717 | |
28 | TEJEIRO Fanny | 1985 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 1:27:54 | 695 | |
29 | PILON Céline | 1993 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:07 | 683 | |
30 | FAUCOGNEY Marit | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:28:11 | 682 | |
31 | TARABBIA Pauline | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:28:53 | 672 | |
32 | MARQUE Emeline | 1995 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 1:29:01 | 661 | |
33 | RABANAL Marion | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:29:76 | 645 | |
34 | BARAN Karolane | 1997 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:30:18 | 635 | |
35 | VIDAL Vaea | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:31:01 | 617 | |
36 | SALETTE Mathilde | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:31:08 | 616 | |
37 | PUJANA ITURBE Jone | 1997 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:31:34 | 610 | |
38 | BUSTAMANTE PORRACCHIA Oihana | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:31:38 | 609 | |
39 | CHAUVANCY Aurélia | 1997 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 1:31:67 | 603 | |
40 | OZYURT Ceyda | 1997 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:31:70 | 603 | |
41 | DESCLAUX Eva | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:33:14 | 572 | |
42 | BIGNALET Laurie | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:64 | 541 | |
43 | DAID POISOT Pauline | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:35:20 | 530 | |
44 | PIDOFF Salome | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:35:25 | 529 | |
45 | SERROT Chloé | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:35:76 | 519 | |
46 | HERNANDEZ Iratxe | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:35:96 | 515 | |
47 | HOURDIN Bérénice | 1997 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 1:38:17 | 472 | |
48 | ESPRABENS Camille | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:38:39 | 468 | |
49 | DUHALDE Manon | 1996 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:38:89 | 458 | |
50 | GIRAUDON Manon | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:39:20 | 453 | |
51 | DUHALDE Maika | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:39:71 | 443 | |
52 | AMIGO Audrey | 1998 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 1:51:32 | 256 | |
53 | SAUCET Angélina | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | ECHEVERRIA Maika | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | DEPARIS Sarah | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |