Départementale
PAU
Le Dimanche 11 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1104 | Departemental 25 |
2 | SANJUAN Pauline | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1053 | Departemental 25 |
3 | CHEVALLIER Camille | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:20 | 994 | Departemental 25 |
4 | NICOLAU Léa | 1993 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:33:92 | 956 | Departemental 25 |
5 | CARAES Claire | 1995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:05 | 949 | Departemental 25 |
6 | SEGOT Luce | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:48 | 927 | |
7 | MIRAMON-URBAN Moana | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:35:66 | 866 | |
8 | FONDEVIELLE Coralie | 1989 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:35:68 | 865 | |
9 | MUTEAU Morgane | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:35:96 | 851 | |
10 | LAPHITZ Manon | 1994 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:02 | 848 | |
11 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:26 | 836 | |
12 | LAZCANOTEGUI Mélanie | 1995 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:36:84 | 808 | |
13 | BEACH PARDO Michelle | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:37:07 | 796 | |
14 | IRIGARAY Amaia | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:65 | 769 | |
15 | GAVARD BOITIER Maylis | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:37:77 | 763 | |
16 | ETCHEVERRY Amaia | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:85 | 759 | |
17 | BARZIC Claire | 1993 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:38:04 | 750 | |
18 | LAHON Anaïs | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:38:05 | 750 | |
19 | MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie | 1995 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:25 | 740 | |
20 | LACASTE Audrey | 1993 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:38:68 | 720 | |
21 | TEJEIRO Fanny | 1985 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:38:76 | 717 | |
22 | MARTEL Berengere | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:00 | 706 | |
23 | MARQUE Emeline | 1995 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:06 | 703 | |
24 | SINSON Marine | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:30 | 692 | |
25 | BERHO Oïhana | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:86 | 667 | |
26 | TAUZIN Laureen | 1996 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:90 | 665 | |
27 | OZYURT Ceyda | 1997 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:40:38 | 644 | |
28 | PILON Céline | 1993 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:21 | 609 | |
29 | VIDAL Vaea | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:41:88 | 581 | |
30 | HERNANDEZ Iratxe | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:43:01 | 535 | |
31 | DAID POISOT Pauline | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:44:34 | 484 | |
32 | CASSAIGNE Jade | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:44:42 | 481 | |
33 | BIGNALET Laurie | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:44:87 | 464 | |
34 | GIRAUDON Manon | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:45:85 | 428 | |
35 | MAZOYER Léa | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:15 | 418 | |
36 | DEPARIS Sarah | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | VIALLE Marie-Line | 1994 | PAU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | SAUCET Angélina | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |