Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 13 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPOUDER Yoann | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1145 | |
2 | VETTER Etienne | 1989 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1130 | |
3 | FACHIN Frédéric | 1989 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1090 | |
4 | SICARD Marc | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 | |
5 | BULIT Florian | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1045 | |
6 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1025 | |
7 | MONGUILLOT Morgan | 1985 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1022 | |
8 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1018 | |
9 | SEURIN Alexandre | 1990 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1015 | |
10 | MONDOU Antoine | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1009 | |
11 | DUPAS Louis | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1004 | |
12 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:65 | 999 | |
13 | HOEKSEMA Julien | 1992 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:68 | 997 | |
14 | IMBERT Sylvain | 1985 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:82 | 989 | |
15 | ROBCIS Rodolphe | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:29:94 | 983 | |
16 | LAFON Florian | 1987 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:94 | 983 | |
17 | MUNIZ Boris | 1989 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:30:12 | 973 | |
18 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:20 | 968 | |
19 | CERVERA Adrien | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:36 | 959 | |
20 | REDONNET Rémi | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:38 | 958 | |
21 | VIVIEN Duncan | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 944 | |
22 | ORTEGA Hernan | 1994 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:30:74 | 938 | |
23 | BOURTHOL Yoann | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:40 | 903 | |
24 | DEL PIANTA Geoffrey | 1991 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:41 | 902 | |
25 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:52 | 896 | |
26 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:31:61 | 891 | |
27 | DELARUE Theo | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:82 | 880 | |
28 | CHEYROU Benoît | 1994 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 880 | |
29 | BERNARD Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:91 | 875 | |
30 | QUQUEL Jérémy | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:00 | 871 | |
31 | LINCHENEAU Félix | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:07 | 867 | |
32 | ESTARZIAU Guillaume | 1992 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:32:77 | 831 | |
33 | LACAMPAGNE Malcolm | 1993 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:81 | 828 | |
34 | DELRIEU Valentin | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:91 | 823 | |
35 | GOUZOU Paul | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:01 | 818 | |
36 | CHETYRKINE Vladyslav | 1994 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:33:15 | 811 | |
37 | BERBEN Thor | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:35 | 801 | |
38 | VAN HELDEN Hans-Arend | 1995 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:56 | 790 | |
39 | PUGLISI Remi | 1990 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:33:62 | 787 | |
40 | WROBEL Nicolas | 1992 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:33:68 | 784 | |
41 | LARROUY Clement | 1993 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:33:84 | 776 | |
42 | GUINOT Antoine | 1993 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:33:95 | 771 | |
43 | SABADIE Dimitri | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | FOURGEAUD Pierre | 1990 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | CHATELAIN Victor | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPOUDER Yoann | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1153 | |
2 | FACHIN Frédéric | 1989 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1145 | |
3 | BULIT Florian | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1130 | |
4 | VETTER Etienne | 1989 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1127 | |
5 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1062 | |
6 | ROBCIS Rodolphe | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1049 | |
7 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1045 | |
8 | SICARD Marc | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1034 | |
9 | MONGUILLOT Morgan | 1985 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1025 | |
10 | DUPAS Louis | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1004 | |
11 | MONDOU Antoine | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1004 | |
12 | SEURIN Alexandre | 1990 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1003 | |
13 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:79 | 991 | |
14 | REDONNET Rémi | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 980 | |
15 | VIVIEN Duncan | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:22 | 967 | |
16 | ORTEGA Hernan | 1994 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:30:55 | 949 | |
17 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:31:18 | 914 | |
18 | DELARUE Theo | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:25 | 911 | |
19 | LINCHENEAU Félix | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:40 | 903 | |
20 | BERNARD Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:51 | 897 | |
21 | CHEYROU Benoît | 1994 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:95 | 873 | |
22 | DELRIEU Valentin | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:62 | 838 | |
23 | VAN HELDEN Hans-Arend | 1995 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 797 | |
24 | GOUZOU Paul | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:84 | 776 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1045 | |
2 | HOEKSEMA Julien | 1992 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:04 | 977 | |
3 | MUNIZ Boris | 1989 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:30:37 | 959 | |
4 | CERVERA Adrien | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:43 | 955 | |
5 | BOURTHOL Yoann | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:11 | 918 | |
6 | DEL PIANTA Geoffrey | 1991 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:46 | 899 | |
7 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:66 | 889 | |
8 | IMBERT Sylvain | 1985 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. |